SW FIXTURES 

21/06/2017

Thursday 22nd June 7.30pm

Truffles Restaurant Randalstown Breslin Cup Semi Final

Con Magee’s Glenravel v St. Mary’s Aghagallon


Ciaran Doherty & Co Accountants U16 League Section 1

All Saint’s Ballymena v Kickham’s Creggan

St. Jame’s Aldergrove v Sean Stinson’s

Tir Na nOg Randalstown v Erin’s Own Cargin


Ciaran Doherty & Co Accountants U16 League Section 2

St. Joseph’s Glenavy v St. Mary’s Rasharkin

St. Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Clan Na Gael

Naomh Éanna Glengormley v St. Comgall’s Antrim


Friday 23rd June

Thomas Devlin Car Sales U12 & U14 Leagues Section 1

U12 Throws in 6.45pm

U14 Throws In 7.45pm

St. James Aldergrove v Con Magee’s Glenravel

Naomh Éanna Glengormley v Erin’s Own Cargin

All Saints Ballymena v St. Mary’s Aghagallon


Thomas Devlin Car Sales U12 & U14 Leagues Section 2

U12 Throws in 6.45pm

U14 Throws In 7.45pm

St. Joseph’s Glenavy v St. Comgall’s Antrim

Cuchullian’s Dunloy v Kickham’s Creggan

Tir Na nOg v St. Mary’s Rasharkin

Clan Na Gael v Sean Stinson’s


Sunday 25th June 11.00am

U8 Go Games

At Casement’s Portglenone: St. Mary’s Aghagallon, St. Joseph’s Glenavy, St. James’ Aldergrove, St. Ergnat’s Moneyglass, Casement’s Portglenone, Kickham’s Creggan, Erin’s Own Cargin

At Cuchullian’s Dunloy: All Saints Ballymena, St. Comgall’s Antrim, Naomh Éanna  Glengormley, Tir Na nOg Randalstown, Cuchullian’s Dunloy, St. Mary’s Rasharkin, Con Magee’s Glenravel, St. Mary’s Ahoghill


12.00pm Ciaran Doherty & Co Accountants U16 League Section 1

Sean Stinson’s v Kickham’s Creggan

Tir Na nOg Randalstown v Con Magee’s Glenravel


Ciaran Doherty & Co Accountants U16 League Section 2

Cuchullian’s Dunloy v St. Mary’s Rasharkin


Thomas Devlin Car Sales U12 League Section 1

St. James’ Aldergrove v All Saint’s Ballymena


Wednesday 28th June 7.30pm

Thomas Devlin Car Sales U14 League Section 1

St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v St. Mary’s Aghagallon


Thursday 29th June 7.30pm

Ciaran Doherty & Co Accountants U16 League Section 1

Con Magee’s Glenravel v All Saints Ballymena

Erin’s Own Cargin v Kickham’s Creggan

St James’ Aldergrove v St. Mary’s Aghagallon

Tir Na nOg Randalstown v Sean Stinson’s


Ciaran Doherty & Co Accountants U16 League Section 2

St. Comgall’s Antrim v St. Joesph’s Glenavy

Cuchullian’s Dunloy v St Mary’s Rasharkin

Naomh Éanna Glengormley v St. Ergnat’s Moneyglass


Friday 30th June

Thomas Devlin Car Sales U12 & U14 Leagues Section 1

U12 Throws in 6.45pm

U14 Throws In 7.45pm

Erin’s Own Cargin v St. James’ Aldergrove

St. Mary’s Aghagallon v St. Ergnat’s Moneyglass (U12 Only)

Con Magee’s Glenravel v Naomh Éanna Glengormley


Thomas Devlin Car Sales U12 & U14 Leagues Section 2

U12 Throws in 6.45pm

U14 Throws In 7.45pm

Tir Na nOg Randalstown v St. Joseph’s Glenavy

Clan Na Gael v Kickham’s Creggan

St. Comgall’s v St. Mary’s Rasharkin

Cuchullian’s Dunloy v Sean Stinsons


Sunday 2nd July 11.00am

U10 Go Games

At St. JOesph’s Glenavy: St. Mary’s Aghagallon, St. Joseph’s Glenavy, St. James’ Aldergrove, St. Ergnat’s Moneyglass, Casement’s Portglenone, Kickham’s Creggan, Erin’s Own Cargin

At Tir na nOg Randalstown: All Saint’s Ballymena, St. Comgall’s Antrim, Naomh Éanna Glengormley, Tir Na nOg Randalstown, Cuchullian’s Dunloy, St. Mary’s Rasharkin, Con Magee’s Glenravel, St. Mary’s Ahoghill


12.00pm Thomas Devlin Car Sales U12 League Section 1

Erin’s Own Cargin v Con Magee’s Glenravel


5.30pm At Portglenone: The Orchard Randalstown McCormick Cup Final

All Saints Ballymena v Casements’s Portglenone


7.30pm At Portglenone: Thornton Roofing O’Cahan Cup Final

Erin’s Own Cargin v St. Mary’s Aghagallon

Facebook

1 day ago

Naomh Éanna CLG
Absolutely delighted to have Go Box Self Storage Ltd as part of our #100ClubStEndas we are encouraging all members to support the business that support our club. #NEA 💛🖤 ...
View on Facebook

3 days ago

Naomh Éanna CLG
The u12 camogs training on Sunday morning💪🏽 return to training has been a blast this week⚫️🟡 #gaa #camogie #returntoplay (via PRógCaitlinNE @caitlingodfrey7 ) ...
View on Facebook

Follow me on Twitter