Peil na mBan Naomh Éanna 

17/02/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Comórtas 2017

 

 

 

All results must be sent to

07761020473

Clár Ábhair

 

Regulations/ Rialacháin                                                                                                                                                                        3

Juvenile format                                                                                                                                                                              4

Fixtures/ Comórtas                                                                                                                                                                              5

R1 & R2

Fé 8 Béal Feirste

Fé 8 Iardheisceart

Fé 10 Béal Feirste

Fé 10 Iardheisceart

Fé 12 Béal Feirste

Fé 12 Iardheisceart

Fé 14 A

Fé 14 B

Fé 16 A

Fé 16 B

Mionúr

Sinsear

Roinn 1

Roinn 2

 

 

Proposed Championship Dates

 

County team fixtures

 

Committee   &  Club contacts

 

 

 

Regulations

  • All fixtures (date and time) are played according to fixture booklet. Changes are at the sole discretion of the county executive.
  • Clubs requesting a change in match date must seek permission from the county secretarial team. Matches cannot be played after set date but can be brought forward. Opposing team must agree to any change. Failure to inform county secretary may result in voiding injury cover for players during that game. Clubs will be fined and the match ruled illegal.
  • Matches may only be postponed following bereavement of a club member or that member’s immediate family member. Must be refixed within 5 days.
  • Any matches not played including games conceded will be regarded as a failure to field and penalties will be awarded.
  • League competitions will be run on single and double round systems. Three points for a win and one for a draw (Rule 349). Should two or more clubs be equal on points at the end of a league competition, the result of the competition shall be determined by head to head; score difference; rematch.
  • League games shall be 15 a side (Rule 350).
  • Duplicate list of players, giving full names, must be given to the referee before the commencement of the game (Rule 370).
  • A size 4 football must be used in all grades from under 11 upwards. A size 3 may be used in younger age-groups (Rule 397).
  • The duration of all competitive games from under 14 upwards shall be one hour – 30 minutes per half (Rule 399).
  • In championship first team drawn will have home advantage up to and including semi final stage.
  • In all championship matches extra time rule will apply of 10 minutes each half.
  • Filming or photographing of matches is not allowed unless permission is obtained from the county secretary and opposing club.
  • All challenge games must be logged with the county secretary. If matches are outside Antrim (but within Ulster) then with the Ulster secretary via the Antrim secretary. Notification must be given before close of business Friday for weekend games otherwise injury cover may be voided.

 

 

Go Games- up to U12

  • Format for 13 a side: GK, 2FB, 3 HB, 2 MF, 3 HF, 2 FF
  • Format for 11 a side: GK, 2 FB, 2 HB, 2 MF, 2HF, 2 FF
  • Format for 9 a side: GK, 3 backs, 2 MF, 3 forwards
  • Format for 7 a side: GK, 2 backs, 2 MF, 2 forwards

 

Under 12

  • Pitch dimensions u12: Between 14m lines and 10m in from side-line.
  • Duration of games: 4 periods of 10 minutes.
  • 13 a side

 

Under 10

  • Games shall be 15mins duration.
  • Pitch dimensions u10: across width of adult pitch between 45m

 

Under 8

  • Games 10mins duration
  • Playing area across width of pitch

P1 & P2

  • Games 8min duration

 

 

Match results

  • All results to be text to 07761020473 or email shauna.rafferty@hotmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

P1 & P2 Béal Feirste

Teams Competing

Patrick Sarsfields

Naomh Gall

Gort na Mona

St Paul’s

Colin Gaels

St Brigid’s                                                            

Date Venue Time Round
25th March St Brigid’s 10.30 1
8th April Colin Gaels 10.30 2
29th April Patrick Sarsfields 10.30 3
13th May Gort na Mona 10.30 4
27th May Naomh Gall 10.30 5
10th June St Paul’s 10.30 6
24th June St Brigid’s 10.30 7
2nd September Patrick Sarsfields 10.30 8
16th September Gort na Mona 10.30 9
30th September Colin Gaels 10.30 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fé 8 Béal Feirste

Date Time Venue Round Teams Competing
25th March 10.30 St Brigid’s Round 1 St Brigid’s, Sarsfields, Colin Gaels, Gort na Mona, St Galls Rossa
25th March 10.30 Ardoyne Round 1 Ardoyne, St John’s, Eire Og, Lamh Dhearg, St Paul’s, St Enda’s
         
8th April 10.30 Colin Gaels Round 2 Colin Gaels, Sarsfields, St Paul’s, Eire Og, Gort na Mona, Ardoyne
8th April 10.30 St John’s Round 2 St John’s, St Brigid’s, St Enda’s, Lamh Dhearg, St Gall’s Rossa
         
29th April 10.30 Sarsfields Round 3 Sarsfields, St John’s, Lamh Dhearg, St Enda’s, Gort na Mona, Ardoyne
29th April 10.30 Eire Og Round 3 Eire Og, St Pauls, St Brigid’s, Colin Gaels, St Gall’s Rossa
         
13th May 10.30 Gort na Mona Round 4 Gort na Mona, Sarsfields, Eire Og, St Brigid’s, Colin Gaels Rossa
13th May 10.30 St Enda’s Round 4 St Enda’s, St Paul’s, St Gall’s, Ardoyne, Lamh Dhearg, St John’s
         
27th May 10.30 St Gall’s Round 5 St Gall’s, Sarsfields, St John’s, St Enda’s, Ardoyne Rossa
27th May 10.30 Lamh Dhearg Round 5 Lamh Dhearg, St Paul’s, Eire Og, St Brigid’s, Gort na Mona, Colin Gaels
         
10th June 10.30 St Paul’s Round 6 St Paul’s, Sarsfields, Eire Og, St Brigid’s, St John’s Rossa
10th June 10.30 Ardoyne Round 6 Ardoyne, St Enda’s, St Gall’s, Colin Gaels, Gort na Mona, Lamh Dhearg
         
24th June 10.30 St Brigid’s Round 7 St Brigid’s, Sarsfields, St Gall’s, St Enda’s, Eire Og Rossa
24th June 10.30 St John’s Round 7 St John’s, Lamh Dhearg, Gort na Mona, Ardoyne, St Paul’s, Colin Gaels
         
2nd September 10.30 Sarsfields Round 8 Sarsfields, Ardoyne, St Enda’s, St Brigid’s, Gort na Mona Colin Gaels
2nd September 10.30 Rossa Round 8 Rossa Eire Og, St Paul’s, St Gall’s, Lamh Dhearg, St John’s,
         
16th September 10.30 Gort na Mona Round 9 Gort na Mona, Sarsfields, Colin Gaels, St Enda’s, St John’s Rossa
16th September 10.30 Lamh Dhearg Round 9 Lamh Dhearg, Eire Og, St Paul’s, St Gall’s, Ardoyne, St Brigid’s
         
30th September 10.30 Colins Gaels Round 10 Colin Gaels, Sarsfields, Gort na Mona, Eire Og, Lamh Dhearg Rossa
30th September 10.30 St Paul’s Round 10 St Paul’s, St Brigid’s, Ardoyne, St Gall’s, St John’s, St Enda’s

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fé 8 Iardheisceart

Moneyglass

Creggan

St Joseph’s Glenavy

Con Magees

Tir na Nog

All Saints

Cargin

 

Date Venue Time Round
26th March All Saints 10.30 1
9th April Con Magees 10.30 2
30th April Moneyglass 10.30 3
14th May St Joseph’s Glenavy 10.30 4
28th May Tir na Nog 10.30 5
11th June Creggan 10.30 6
25th June Con Magees 10.30 7
3rd September Cargin 10.30 8
17th September Moneyglass 10.30 9
1st October Tir na Nog 10.30 10

 

Fé10 Béal Feirste

Date Time Venue Round Teams Competing
1st April 10.30 Eire Og Round 1 Eire Og, Lamh Dhearg, St Paul’s, St Brigid’s, St Pat’s
1st April 10.30 Rossa Round 1 Rossa, St Enda’s, St John’s, Colin Gaels, St Teresa’s
1st April 10.30 Sarsfields Round 1 Sarsfields, St Gall’s, Gort na Mona Ardoyne
         
22nd April 10.30 Lamh Dhearg Round 2 Lamh Dhearg St John’s Sarsfields Ardoyne St Teresa’s
22nd April 10.30 St Enda’s Round 2 St Enda’s Gort na Mona Eire Og St Pauls Colin Gaels
22nd April 10.30 St Gall’s Round 2 St Gall’s St Pat’s Rossa St Brigid’s
         
6th May 10.30 St Paul’s Round 3 St Paul’s Sarsfields Rossa St Galls
6th May 10.30 St John’s Round 3 St John’s Ardoyne Colin Gaels Lamh Dhearg St Pat’s
6th May 10.30 Gort na Mona Round 3 Gort na Mona, Eire Og, St Brigid’s St Enda’s St Teresa’s
         
20th May 10.30 St Pat’s Round 4 St Pat’s Sarsfields Eire Og Lamh Dhearg St Brigid’s
20th May 10.30 Ardoyne Round 4 Ardoyne St Enda’s Gort na Mona St Gall’s St Teresa’s
20th May 10.30 Colin Gaels Round 4 Colin Gaels St Paul’s St John’s Rossa
         
3rd June 10.30 St Brigid’s Round 5 St Brigid’s Gort na Mona St Gall’s St Pat’s
3rd June 10.30 St Teresa’s Round 5 St Teresa’s St Paul’s Lamh Dhearg Sarsfields Rossa
3rd June 10.30 Eire Og Round 5 Eire Og Colin Gaels Ardoyne St Enda’s St John’s
         
17th June 10.30 Rossa Round 6 Rossa St Enda’s St John’s Eire Og Gort na Mona
17th June 10.30 Sarsfields Round 6 Sarsfields St Pat’s St Pauls St Galls St Teresa’s
17th June 10.30 Lamh Dhearg Round 6 Lamh Dhearg Colin Gaels St Brigid’s Ardoyne
         
8th July 10.30 St Enda’s Round 7 St Enda’s Ardoyne Eire Og Rossa Gort na Mona
8th July 10.30 St Gall’s Round 7 St Gall’s Colin Gaels St Brigid’s St Teresa’s St Pat’s
8th July 10.30 St Paul’s Round 7 St Paul’s St John’s Sarsfields  Lamh Dhearg
         
9th September 10.30 St John’s Round 8 St John’s Sarsfields St Gall’s Ardoyne Eire Og
9th September 10.30 Gort na Mona Round 8 Gort na Mona Rossa St Enda’s Colin Gaels St Brigid’s
9th September 10.30 St Pat’s Round 8 St Pat’s St Paul’s St Teresa’s Lamh Dhearg
         
23rd September 10.30 Colin Gaels Round 9 Colin Gaels Lamh Dhearg Rossa Sarsfields St Gall’s
23rd September 10.30 Ardoyne Round 9 Ardoyne St Teresa’s St Enda’s Eire Og St Pat’s
23rd September 10.30 St Brigid’s Round 9 St Brigid’s St Paul’s Gort na Mona St John’s
         
7th October 10.30 St Teresa’s Round 10 St Teresa’s Colin Gaels Lamh Dhearg Sarsfields
7th October 10.30 Eire Og Round 10 Eire Og Ardoyne St Teresa’s St Enda’s St Gall’s
7th October 10.30 Rossa Round 10 Rossa St Brigid’s St Paul’s Gort na Mona St John’s

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fé10 Iardheisceart

Moneyglass

Creggan

St Joseph’s

Con Magee

Tir na Nog

All Saints

Cargin

 

Date Venue Time Round
2nd April All Saints 10.30 1
23rd  April Con Magees 10.30 2
7th May Moneyglass 10.30 3
21st  May St Joseph’s Glenavy 10.30 4
4th  June Cargin 10.30 5
18th June Creggan 10.30 6
9th July Con Magees 10.30 7
10th September All Saints 10.30 8
24th  September Moneyglass 10.30 9
8th October Tir na Nog 10.30 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fé 12 Béal Feirste

U12 Belfast 21/4/2017 18:30 Round 1 St John’s GAC v Colin Gaels
U12 Belfast 21/4/2017 18:30 Round 1 Lamh Dhearg v St Brigids GAC
U12 Belfast 21/4/2017 18:30 Round 1 O`Donovan Rossa v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U12 Belfast 21/4/2017 18:30 Round 1 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Naomh Éanna
U12 Belfast 21/4/2017 18:30 Round 1 Gort na Móna CLG v EireOg St.Patricks
U12 Belfast 21/4/2017 18:30 Round 1 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Naomh Gall
U12 Belfast 28/4/2017 18:30 Round 2 EireOg St.Patricks v St John’s GAC
U12 Belfast 28/4/2017 18:30 Round 2 St Brigids GAC v Ciceam Ard Eoin
U12 Belfast 28/4/2017 18:30 Round 2 Colin Gaels v Lamh Dhearg
U12 Belfast 28/4/2017 18:30 Round 2 Naomh Gall v O`Donovan Rossa
U12 Belfast 28/4/2017 18:30 Round 2 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
U12 Belfast 28/4/2017 18:30 Round 2 Naomh Éanna v Gort na Móna CLG
U12 Belfast 5/5/2017 18:30 Round 3 Gort na Móna CLG v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U12 Belfast 5/5/2017 18:30 Round 3 Naomh Éanna v EireOg St.Patricks
U12 Belfast 5/5/2017 18:30 Round 3 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Naomh Gall
U12 Belfast 5/5/2017 18:30 Round 3 O`Donovan Rossa v St Brigids GAC
U12 Belfast 5/5/2017 18:30 Round 3 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Colin Gaels
U12 Belfast 5/5/2017 18:30 Round 3 Lamh Dhearg v St John’s GAC
U12 Belfast 12/5/2017 18:30 Round 4 EireOg St.Patricks v Lamh Dhearg
U12 Belfast 12/5/2017 18:30 Round 4 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Naomh Éanna
U12 Belfast 12/5/2017 18:30 Round 4 St John’s GAC v Ciceam Ard Eoin
U12 Belfast 12/5/2017 18:30 Round 4 Colin Gaels v O`Donovan Rossa
U12 Belfast 12/5/2017 18:30 Round 4 St Brigids GAC v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
U12 Belfast 12/5/2017 18:30 Round 4 Naomh Gall v Gort na Móna CLG
U12 Belfast 19/5/2017 18:30 Round 5 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Lamh Dhearg
U12 Belfast 19/5/2017 18:30 Round 5 EireOg St.Patricks v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U12 Belfast 19/5/2017 18:30 Round 5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Colin Gaels
U12 Belfast 19/5/2017 18:30 Round 5 Gort na Móna CLG v St Brigids GAC
U12 Belfast 19/5/2017 18:30 Round 5 Naomh Éanna v Naomh Gall
U12 Belfast 19/5/2017 18:30 Round 5 O`Donovan Rossa v St John’s GAC
U12 Belfast 26/5/2017 18:30 Round 6 Naomh Gall v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U12 Belfast 26/5/2017 18:30 Round 6 St Brigids GAC v Naomh Éanna
U12 Belfast 26/5/2017 18:30 Round 6 Colin Gaels v Gort na Móna CLG
U12 Belfast 26/5/2017 18:30 Round 6 EireOg St.Patricks v Ciceam Ard Eoin
U12 Belfast 26/5/2017 18:30 Round 6 St John’s GAC v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
U12 Belfast 26/5/2017 18:30 Round 6 Lamh Dhearg v O`Donovan Rossa
U12 Belfast 2/6/2017 18:30 Round 7 Gort na Móna CLG v St John’s GAC
U12 Belfast 2/6/2017 18:30 Round 7 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v St Brigids GAC
U12 Belfast 2/6/2017 18:30 Round 7 Naomh Éanna v Colin Gaels
U12 Belfast 2/6/2017 18:30 Round 7 Naomh Gall v EireOg St.Patricks
U12 Belfast 2/6/2017 18:30 Round 7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Lamh Dhearg
U12 Belfast 2/6/2017 18:30 Round 7 O`Donovan Rossa v Ciceam Ard Eoin
U12 Belfast 9/6/2017 18:30 Round 8 O`Donovan Rossa v EireOg St.Patricks
U12 Belfast 9/6/2017 18:30 Round 8 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
U12 Belfast 9/6/2017 18:30 Round 8 Lamh Dhearg v Gort na Móna CLG
U12 Belfast 9/6/2017 18:30 Round 8 St John’s GAC v Naomh Éanna
U12 Belfast 9/6/2017 18:30 Round 8 Colin Gaels v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U12 Belfast 9/6/2017 18:30 Round 8 St Brigids GAC v Naomh Gall
U12 Belfast 16/6/2017 18:30 Round 9 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v St John’s GAC
U12 Belfast 16/6/2017 18:30 Round 9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v O`Donovan Rossa
U12 Belfast 16/6/2017 18:30 Round 9 Naomh Gall v Colin Gaels
U12 Belfast 16/6/2017 18:30 Round 9 Naomh Éanna v Lamh Dhearg
U12 Belfast 16/6/2017 18:30 Round 9 Gort na Móna CLG v Ciceam Ard Eoin
U12 Belfast 16/6/2017 18:30 Round 9 EireOg St.Patricks v St Brigids GAC
U12 Belfast 23/6/2017 18:30 Round 10 Colin Gaels v St Brigids GAC
U12 Belfast 23/6/2017 18:30 Round 10 O`Donovan Rossa v Gort na Móna CLG
U12 Belfast 23/6/2017 18:30 Round 10 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Naomh Éanna
U12 Belfast 23/6/2017 18:30 Round 10 Lamh Dhearg v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U12 Belfast 23/6/2017 18:30 Round 10 St John’s GAC v Naomh Gall
U12 Belfast 23/6/2017 18:30 Round 10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v EireOg St.Patricks
U12 Belfast 30/6/2017 18:30 Round 11 Naomh Gall v Lamh Dhearg
U12 Belfast 30/6/2017 18:30 Round 11 St Brigids GAC v St John’s GAC
U12 Belfast 30/6/2017 18:30 Round 11 Colin Gaels v EireOg St.Patricks
U12 Belfast 30/6/2017 18:30 Round 11 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Ciceam Ard Eoin
U12 Belfast 30/6/2017 18:30 Round 11 Naomh Éanna v O`Donovan Rossa
U12 Belfast 30/6/2017 18:30 Round 11 Gort na Móna CLG v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12 Iardheisceart

 

U12 South West 07/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Con Magee’s
U12 South West 07/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Tír Na nÓg v All Saints Ballymena
U12 South West 07/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Naomh Seamas v BYE
         
U12 South West 21/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Con Magee’s v Tír Na nÓg
U12 South West 21/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Naomh Seamas v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
U12 South West 21/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 All Saints Ballymena v BYE
         
U12 South West 28/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v BYE
U12 South West 28/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 All Saints Ballymena v Con Magee’s
U12 South West 28/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Tír Na nÓg v Naomh Seamas
         
U12 South West 05/05/2017 18.30 Round 4 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Tír Na nÓg
U12 South West 05/05/2017 18.30 Round 4 Naomh Seamas v All Saints Ballymena
U12 South West 05/05/2017 18.30 Round 4 Con Magee’s  v BYE
         
U12 South West 12/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Con Magee’s  v Naomh Seamas
U12 South West 12/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 All Saints Ballymena v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
U12 South West 12/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Tír Na nÓg  v BYE
         
U12 South West 19/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Con Magee’s v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
U12 South West 19/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 All Saints Ballymena v Tír Na nÓg
U12 South West 19/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 BYE v Naomh Seamas
         
U12 South West 26/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Tír Na nÓg v Con Magee’s
U12 South West 26/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Naomh Seamas
U12 South West 26/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 BYE v All Saints Ballymena
         
U12 South West 02/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 BYE v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
U12 South West 02/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 Con Magee’s v All Saints Ballymena
U12 South West 02/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Seamas v Tír Na nÓg
         
U12 South West 09/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Tír Na nÓg v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
U12 South West 09/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 All Saints Ballymena v Naomh Seamas
U12 South West 09/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 BYE v Con Magee’s
         
U12 South West 16/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 Naomh Seamas v Con Magee’s
U12 South West 16/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 BYE v Tír Na nÓg
U12 South West 16/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v All Saints Ballymena

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fé 14 A

 

U14 League A 06/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v BYE
U14 League A 06/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Con Magee’s Glenravel v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
U14 League A 06/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v St John’s GAC
U14 League A 06/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Naomh Éanna
         
U14 League A 13/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U14 League A 13/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Naomh Éanna v Con Magee’s Glenravel
U14 League A 13/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 BYE v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
U14 League A 13/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 St John’s GAC v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
         
U14 League A 20/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Con Magee’s Glenravel v BYE
U14 League A 20/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v Naomh Éanna
U14 League A 20/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
U14 League A 20/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v St John’s GAC
         
U14 League A 27/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 St John’s GAC v Con Magee’s Glenravel
U14 League A 27/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 BYE v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
U14 League A 27/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 Naomh Éanna v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U14 League A 27/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
         
U14 League A 04/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Naomh Éanna v BYE
U14 League A 04/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Con Magee’s Glenravel v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
U14 League A 04/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
U14 League A 04/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v St John’s GAC
         
U14 League A 11/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
U14 League A 11/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 BYE v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U14 League A 11/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 St John’s GAC v Naomh Éanna
U14 League A 11/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Con Magee’s Glenravel
         
U14 League A 18/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
U14 League A 18/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Con Magee’s Glenravel
U14 League A 18/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Naomh Éanna v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
U14 League A 18/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 BYE v St John’s GAC
         
U14 League A 25/05/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Éanna v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
U14 League A 25/05/2017 18.30 Round 8 St John’s GAC v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U14 League A 25/05/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v Con Magee’s Glenravel
U14 League A 25/05/2017 18.30 Round 8 BYE v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
         
U14 League A 01/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Con Magee’s Glenravel v Naomh Éanna
U14 League A 01/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v BYE
U14 League A 01/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v St John’s GAC
U14 League A 01/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
         
U14 League A 29/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 Naomh Éanna v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
U14 League A 29/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U14 League A 29/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 BYE v Con Magee’s Glenravel
U14 League A 29/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 St John’s GAC v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
         
U14 League A 24/08/2017 18.30 Round 11 Con Magee’s Glenravel v St John’s GAC
U14 League A 24/08/2017 18.30 Round 11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v BYE
U14 League A 24/08/2017 18.30 Round 11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
U14 League A 24/08/2017 18.30 Round 11 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Naomh Éanna
         
U14 League A 31/08/2017 18.30 Round 12 BYE v Naomh Éanna
U14 League A 31/08/2017 18.30 Round 12 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Con Magee’s Glenravel
U14 League A 31/08/2017 18.30 Round 12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U14 League A 31/08/2017 18.30 Round 12 St John’s GAC v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
         
U14 League A 07/09/2017 18.30 Round 13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
U14 League A 07/09/2017 18.30 Round 13 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v BYE
U14 League A 07/09/2017 18.30 Round 13 Naomh Éanna v St John’s GAC
U14 League A 07/09/2017 18.30 Round 13 Con Magee’s Glenravel v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
         
U14 League A 14/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Naomh Éanna
U14 League A 14/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 St John’s GAC v BYE
U14 League A 14/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
U14 League A 14/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 Con Magee’s Glenravel v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields

 

Fé 14 B

 

U14 League B 06/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Naomh Gall v Naomh Éanna
U14 League B 06/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Colin Gaels v Naomh Seamas
U14 League B 06/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown v Lamh Dhearg
U14 League B 06/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Gort na Móna CLG
U14 League B 06/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Naomh Padraig v Creggan Kickhams
U14 League B 06/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 O`Donovan Rossa v St Brigids GAC
         
U14 League B 13/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Creggan Kickhams v Naomh Gall
U14 League B 13/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Naomh Seamas v O`Donovan Rossa
U14 League B 13/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Naomh Éanna v Colin Gaels
U14 League B 13/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 St Brigids GAC v Tír Na nÓg Randalstown
U14 League B 13/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Lamh Dhearg v Ciceam Ard Eoin
U14 League B 13/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Gort na Móna CLG v Naomh Padraig
         
U14 League B 20/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Naomh Padraig v Lamh Dhearg
U14 League B 20/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Gort na Móna CLG v Creggan Kickhams
U14 League B 20/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Ciceam Ard Eoin v St Brigids GAC
U14 League B 20/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown v Naomh Seamas
U14 League B 20/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 O`Donovan Rossa v Naomh Éanna
U14 League B 20/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Colin Gaels v Naomh Gall
         
U14 League B 27/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 Creggan Kickhams v Colin Gaels
U14 League B 27/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 Lamh Dhearg v Gort na Móna CLG
U14 League B 27/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 Naomh Gall v O`Donovan Rossa
U14 League B 27/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 Naomh Éanna v Tír Na nÓg Randalstown
U14 League B 27/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 Naomh Seamas v Ciceam Ard Eoin
U14 League B 27/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 St Brigids GAC v Naomh Padraig
         
U14 League B 04/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 O`Donovan Rossa v Colin Gaels
U14 League B 04/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Creggan Kickhams v Lamh Dhearg
U14 League B 04/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Naomh Éanna
U14 League B 04/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Naomh Padraig v Naomh Seamas
U14 League B 04/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Gort na Móna CLG v St Brigids GAC
U14 League B 04/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown v Naomh Gall
         
U14 League B 11/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 St Brigids GAC v Lamh Dhearg
U14 League B 11/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Naomh Seamas v Gort na Móna CLG
U14 League B 11/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Naomh Éanna v Naomh Padraig
U14 League B 11/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Creggan Kickhams v O`Donovan Rossa
U14 League B 11/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Naomh Gall v Ciceam Ard Eoin
U14 League B 11/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Colin Gaels v Tír Na nÓg Randalstown
         
U14 League B 18/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Naomh Padraig v Naomh Gall
U14 League B 18/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Lamh Dhearg v Naomh Seamas
U14 League B 18/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Gort na Móna CLG v Naomh Éanna
U14 League B 18/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 St Brigids GAC v Creggan Kickhams
U14 League B 18/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Colin Gaels
U14 League B 18/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown v O`Donovan Rossa
         
U14 League B 25/05/2017 18.30 Round 8 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown v Creggan Kickhams
U14 League B 25/05/2017 18.30 Round 8 O`Donovan Rossa v Ciceam Ard Eoin
U14 League B 25/05/2017 18.30 Round 8 Colin Gaels v Naomh Padraig
U14 League B 25/05/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Gall v Gort na Móna CLG
U14 League B 25/05/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Éanna v Lamh Dhearg
U14 League B 25/05/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Seamas v St Brigids GAC
         
U14 League B 29/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Lamh Dhearg v Naomh Gall
U14 League B 29/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Tír Na nÓg Randalstown
U14 League B 29/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 St Brigids GAC v Naomh Éanna
U14 League B 29/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Gort na Móna CLG v Colin Gaels
U14 League B 29/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Naomh Padraig v O`Donovan Rossa
U14 League B 29/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Creggan Kickhams v Naomh Seamas
         
U14 League B 31/08/2017 18.30 Round 10 Naomh Éanna v Naomh Seamas
U14 League B 31/08/2017 18.30 Round 10 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown v Naomh Padraig
U14 League B 31/08/2017 18.30 Round 10 O`Donovan Rossa v Gort na Móna CLG
U14 League B 31/08/2017 18.30 Round 10 Colin Gaels v Lamh Dhearg
U14 League B 31/08/2017 18.30 Round 10 Naomh Gall v St Brigids GAC
U14 League B 31/08/2017 18.30 Round 10 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Creggan Kickhams
         
U14 League B 07/09/2017 18.30 Round 11 St Brigids GAC v Colin Gaels
U14 League B 07/09/2017 18.30 Round 11 Naomh Seamas v Naomh Gall
U14 League B 07/09/2017 18.30 Round 11 Naomh Éanna v Creggan Kickhams
U14 League B 07/09/2017 18.30 Round 11 Lamh Dhearg v O`Donovan Rossa
U14 League B 07/09/2017 18.30 Round 11 Naomh Padraig v Ciceam Ard Eoin
U14 League B 07/09/2017 18.30 Round 11 Gort na Móna CLG v Tír Na nÓg Randalstown

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fé 16

U16 League 04/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 St Brigids GAC v Naomh Éanna
U16 League 04/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Lamh Dhearg v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U16 League 04/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Gort na Móna CLG v BYE
U16 League 04/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Naomh Gall v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
U16 League 04/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Con Magee’s Glenravel
U16 League 04/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 All Saints Ballymena v St John’s GAC
U16 League 04/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown v O`Donovan Rossa
U16 League 04/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Ciceam Ard Eoin
         
U16 League 11/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Naomh Gall v BYE
U16 League 11/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Con Magee’s Glenravel v Tír Na nÓg Randalstown
U16 League 11/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 St John’s GAC v Gort na Móna CLG
U16 League 11/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
U16 League 11/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Naomh Éanna v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
U16 League 11/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Ciceam Ard Eoin v All Saints Ballymena
U16 League 11/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v St Brigids GAC
U16 League 11/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 O`Donovan Rossa v Lamh Dhearg
         
U16 League 18/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
U16 League 18/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Gort na Móna CLG v Ciceam Ard Eoin
U16 League 18/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Lamh Dhearg v Con Magee’s Glenravel
U16 League 18/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown v Naomh Éanna
U16 League 18/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 St Brigids GAC v Naomh Gall
U16 League 18/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v O`Donovan Rossa
U16 League 18/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 All Saints Ballymena v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U16 League 18/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 St John’s GAC v BYE
         
U16 League 25/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v Tír Na nÓg Randalstown
U16 League 25/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 St Brigids GAC v BYE
U16 League 25/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 Naomh Gall v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
U16 League 25/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 O`Donovan Rossa v All Saints Ballymena
U16 League 25/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Gort na Móna CLG
U16 League 25/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 Naomh Éanna v Lamh Dhearg
U16 League 25/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 Ciceam Ard Eoin v St John’s GAC
U16 League 25/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 Con Magee’s Glenravel v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
         
U16 League 02/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 St John’s GAC v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U16 League 02/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown v Naomh Gall
U16 League 02/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Naomh Éanna
U16 League 02/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 All Saints Ballymena v Con Magee’s Glenravel
U16 League 02/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Lamh Dhearg v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
U16 League 02/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v St Brigids GAC
U16 League 02/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Gort na Móna CLG v O`Donovan Rossa
U16 League 02/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Ciceam Ard Eoin v BYE
         
U16 League 09/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
U16 League 09/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 St Brigids GAC v Tír Na nÓg Randalstown
U16 League 09/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 O`Donovan Rossa v St John’s GAC
U16 League 09/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v BYE
U16 League 09/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Naomh Gall v Lamh Dhearg
U16 League 09/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Con Magee’s Glenravel v Gort na Móna CLG
U16 League 09/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Naomh Éanna v All Saints Ballymena
U16 League 09/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Ciceam Ard Eoin
         
U16 League 16/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Ciceam Ard Eoin v O`Donovan Rossa
U16 League 16/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Naomh Gall
U16 League 16/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v BYE
U16 League 16/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Gort na Móna CLG v Naomh Éanna
U16 League 16/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 St John’s GAC v Con Magee’s Glenravel
U16 League 16/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
U16 League 16/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 All Saints Ballymena v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
U16 League 16/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Lamh Dhearg v St Brigids GAC
         
U16 League 20/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown v BYE
U16 League 20/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 St Brigids GAC v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
U16 League 20/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Gall v All Saints Ballymena
U16 League 20/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 Con Magee’s Glenravel v Ciceam Ard Eoin
U16 League 20/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Lamh Dhearg
U16 League 20/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 O`Donovan Rossa v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U16 League 20/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Éanna v St John’s GAC
U16 League 20/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v Gort na Móna CLG
         
U16 League 27/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 O`Donovan Rossa v BYE
U16 League 27/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 St John’s GAC v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
U16 League 27/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Lamh Dhearg v Tír Na nÓg Randalstown
U16 League 27/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 All Saints Ballymena v St Brigids GAC
U16 League 27/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Con Magee’s Glenravel
U16 League 27/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Naomh Éanna
U16 League 27/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
U16 League 27/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Gort na Móna CLG v Naomh Gall
         
U16 League 04/07/2017 18.30 Round 10 Lamh Dhearg v BYE
U16 League 04/07/2017 18.30 Round 10 Naomh Gall v St John’s GAC
U16 League 04/07/2017 18.30 Round 10 Con Magee’s Glenravel v O`Donovan Rossa
U16 League 04/07/2017 18.30 Round 10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v All Saints Ballymena
U16 League 04/07/2017 18.30 Round 10 Naomh Éanna v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U16 League 04/07/2017 18.30 Round 10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v Ciceam Ard Eoin
U16 League 04/07/2017 18.30 Round 10 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
U16 League 04/07/2017 18.30 Round 10 St Brigids GAC v Gort na Móna CLG
         
U16 League 22/08/2017 18.30 Round 11 Gort na Móna CLG v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
U16 League 22/08/2017 18.30 Round 11 Con Magee’s Glenravel v BYE
U16 League 22/08/2017 18.30 Round 11 O`Donovan Rossa v Naomh Éanna
U16 League 22/08/2017 18.30 Round 11 St John’s GAC v St Brigids GAC
U16 League 22/08/2017 18.30 Round 11 All Saints Ballymena v Tír Na nÓg Randalstown
U16 League 22/08/2017 18.30 Round 11 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Lamh Dhearg
U16 League 22/08/2017 18.30 Round 11 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Naomh Gall
U16 League 22/08/2017 18.30 Round 11 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
         
U16 League 29/08/2017 18.30 Round 12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v O`Donovan Rossa
U16 League 29/08/2017 18.30 Round 12 Naomh Éanna v Con Magee’s Glenravel
U16 League 29/08/2017 18.30 Round 12 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown v Gort na Móna CLG
U16 League 29/08/2017 18.30 Round 12 Lamh Dhearg v All Saints Ballymena
U16 League 29/08/2017 18.30 Round 12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v St John’s GAC
U16 League 29/08/2017 18.30 Round 12 St Brigids GAC v Ciceam Ard Eoin
U16 League 29/08/2017 18.30 Round 12 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v BYE
U16 League 29/08/2017 18.30 Round 12 Naomh Gall v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
         
U16 League 05/09/2017 18.30 Round 13 Naomh Éanna v BYE
U16 League 05/09/2017 18.30 Round 13 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
U16 League 05/09/2017 18.30 Round 13 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v St Brigids GAC
U16 League 05/09/2017 18.30 Round 13 All Saints Ballymena v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
U16 League 05/09/2017 18.30 Round 13 St John’s GAC v Tír Na nÓg Randalstown
U16 League 05/09/2017 18.30 Round 13 O`Donovan Rossa v Naomh Gall
U16 League 05/09/2017 18.30 Round 13 Con Magee’s Glenravel v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
U16 League 05/09/2017 18.30 Round 13 Gort na Móna CLG v Lamh Dhearg
         
U16 League 12/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 St Brigids GAC v O`Donovan Rossa
U16 League 12/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 All Saints Ballymena v BYE
U16 League 12/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 Naomh Gall v Con Magee’s Glenravel
U16 League 12/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
U16 League 12/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 Lamh Dhearg v St John’s GAC
U16 League 12/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v Naomh Éanna
U16 League 12/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown v Ciceam Ard Eoin
U16 League 12/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Gort na Móna CLG
         
U16 League 19/09/2017 18.30 Round 15 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v BYE
U16 League 19/09/2017 18.30 Round 15 Gort na Móna CLG v All Saints Ballymena
U16 League 19/09/2017 18.30 Round 15 O`Donovan Rossa v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
U16 League 19/09/2017 18.30 Round 15 St John’s GAC v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
U16 League 19/09/2017 18.30 Round 15 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Tír Na nÓg Randalstown
U16 League 19/09/2017 18.30 Round 15 Naomh Éanna v Naomh Gall
U16 League 19/09/2017 18.30 Round 15 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Lamh Dhearg
U16 League 19/09/2017 18.30 Round 15 Con Magee’s Glenravel v St Brigids GAC

 

 

Minor League

 

Minor League 2017 07/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
Minor League 2017 07/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Naomh Gall
Minor League 2017 07/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Naomh Seamas v Naomh Éanna
         
Minor League 2017 14/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Naomh Gall v Naomh Seamas
Minor League 2017 14/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Minor League 2017 14/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Naomh Éanna v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
         
Minor League 2017 21/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
Minor League 2017 21/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v Naomh Seamas
Minor League 2017 21/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Naomh Gall v Naomh Éanna
         
Minor League 2017 28/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Naomh Gall
Minor League 2017 28/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 Naomh Seamas v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Minor League 2017 28/04/2017 18.30 Round 4 Naomh Éanna v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
         
Minor League 2017 05/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Naomh Seamas
Minor League 2017 05/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Naomh Éanna
Minor League 2017 05/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v Naomh Gall
         
Minor League 2017 12/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
Minor League 2017 12/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Naomh Gall v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Minor League 2017 12/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Naomh Éanna v Naomh Seamas
         
Minor League 2017 19/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Naomh Seamas v Naomh Gall
Minor League 2017 19/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
Minor League 2017 19/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Naomh Éanna
         
Minor League 2017 26/05/2017 18.30 Round 8 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Minor League 2017 26/05/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Seamas v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
Minor League 2017 26/05/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Éanna v Naomh Gall
         
Minor League 2017 02/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Naomh Gall v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
Minor League 2017 02/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Naomh Seamas
Minor League 2017 02/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v Naomh Éanna
         
Minor League 2017 09/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 Naomh Seamas v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
Minor League 2017 09/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 Naomh Éanna v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Minor League 2017 09/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 Naomh Gall v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior Division 1

Senior Division 1 03/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Senior Division 1 03/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Naomh Seamas v Naomh Gall
Senior Division 1 03/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 St Brigids GAC v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
         
Senior Division 1 10/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Naomh Seamas
Senior Division 1 10/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Naomh Gall v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Senior Division 1 10/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 St Brigids GAC v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
         
Senior Division 1 24/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
Senior Division 1 24/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Naomh Seamas v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Senior Division 1 24/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 St Brigids GAC v Naomh Gall
         
Senior Division 1 08/05/2017 18.30 Round 4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v Naomh Seamas
Senior Division 1 08/05/2017 18.30 Round 4 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v St Brigids GAC
Senior Division 1 08/05/2017 18.30 Round 4 Naomh Gall v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
         
Senior Division 1 15/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Naomh Gall v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
Senior Division 1 15/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Senior Division 1 15/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 St Brigids GAC v Naomh Seamas
         
Senior Division 1 22/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
Senior Division 1 22/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Naomh Gall v Naomh Seamas
Senior Division 1 22/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v St Brigids GAC
         
Senior Division 1 05/06/2017 18.30 Round 7 Naomh Seamas v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
Senior Division 1 05/06/2017 18.30 Round 7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Naomh Gall
Senior Division 1 05/06/2017 18.30 Round 7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v St Brigids GAC
         
Senior Division 1 12/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s v Naomh Gall
Senior Division 1 12/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v St Ergnat’s Moneyglass
Senior Division 1 12/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Seamas v St Brigids GAC
         
Senior Division 1 19/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
Senior Division 1 19/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC v Naomh Seamas
Senior Division 1 19/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Naomh Gall v St Brigids GAC
         
Senior Division 1 26/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 Naomh Seamas v Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s
Senior Division 1 26/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 St Brigids GAC v Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Senior Division 1 26/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Naomh Gall

 

Senior Divison 2

Senior Division 2 02/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Gort na Móna CLG v BYE
Senior Division 2 02/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Lamh Dhearg v O`Donovan Rossa
Senior Division 2 02/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Naomh Padraig v Naomh Comhghall CLG
Senior Division 2 02/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Ciceam Ard Eoin v All Saints Ballymena
Senior Division 2 02/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
Senior Division 2 02/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Naomh Éanna v Con Magee’s Glenravel
Senior Division 2 02/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Creggan Kickhams v St John’s GAC
Senior Division 2 02/04/2017 18.30 Round 1 Glenariffe Oisin CLG v Naomh Gall
         
Senior Division 2 09/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 All Saints Ballymena v Creggan Kickhams
Senior Division 2 09/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 St John’s GAC v Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC
Senior Division 2 09/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Con Magee’s Glenravel v Gort na Móna CLG
Senior Division 2 09/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Glenariffe Oisin CLG
Senior Division 2 09/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 O`Donovan Rossa v Ciceam Ard Eoin
Senior Division 2 09/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Naomh Gall v Naomh Éanna
Senior Division 2 09/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Naomh Comhghall CLG v Lamh Dhearg
Senior Division 2 09/04/2017 18.30 Round 2 Naomh Padraig v BYE
         
Senior Division 2 23/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Glenariffe Oisin CLG v St John’s GAC
Senior Division 2 23/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Con Magee’s Glenravel v BYE
Senior Division 2 23/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Gort na Móna CLG v Naomh Gall
Senior Division 2 23/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Lamh Dhearg v Naomh Padraig
Senior Division 2 23/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Naomh Comhghall CLG
Senior Division 2 23/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Naomh Éanna v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
Senior Division 2 23/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC v All Saints Ballymena
Senior Division 2 23/04/2017 18.30 Round 3 Creggan Kickhams v O`Donovan Rossa
         
Senior Division 2 07/05/2017 18.30 Round 4 Naomh Padraig v Ciceam Ard Eoin
Senior Division 2 07/05/2017 18.30 Round 4 Naomh Comhghall CLG v Creggan Kickhams
Senior Division 2 07/05/2017 18.30 Round 4 Lamh Dhearg v BYE
Senior Division 2 07/05/2017 18.30 Round 4 All Saints Ballymena v Glenariffe Oisin CLG
Senior Division 2 07/05/2017 18.30 Round 4 St John’s GAC v Naomh Éanna
Senior Division 2 07/05/2017 18.30 Round 4 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Gort na Móna CLG
Senior Division 2 07/05/2017 18.30 Round 4 O`Donovan Rossa v Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC
Senior Division 2 07/05/2017 18.30 Round 4 Naomh Gall v Con Magee’s Glenravel
         
Senior Division 2 14/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Con Magee’s Glenravel v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
Senior Division 2 14/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Lamh Dhearg
Senior Division 2 14/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC v Naomh Comhghall CLG
Senior Division 2 14/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Naomh Éanna v All Saints Ballymena
Senior Division 2 14/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Creggan Kickhams v Naomh Padraig
Senior Division 2 14/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Glenariffe Oisin CLG v O`Donovan Rossa
Senior Division 2 14/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Naomh Gall v BYE
Senior Division 2 14/05/2017 18.30 Round 5 Gort na Móna CLG v St John’s GAC
         
Senior Division 2 21/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Naomh Padraig v Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC
Senior Division 2 21/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Naomh Comhghall CLG v Glenariffe Oisin CLG
Senior Division 2 21/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 O`Donovan Rossa v Naomh Éanna
Senior Division 2 21/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Naomh Gall
Senior Division 2 21/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 St John’s GAC v Con Magee’s Glenravel
Senior Division 2 21/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 All Saints Ballymena v Gort na Móna CLG
Senior Division 2 21/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Lamh Dhearg v Creggan Kickhams
Senior Division 2 21/05/2017 18.30 Round 6 Ciceam Ard Eoin v BYE
         
Senior Division 2 28/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Gort na Móna CLG v O`Donovan Rossa
Senior Division 2 28/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Creggan Kickhams v Ciceam Ard Eoin
Senior Division 2 28/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v BYE
Senior Division 2 28/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Con Magee’s Glenravel v All Saints Ballymena
Senior Division 2 28/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC v Lamh Dhearg
Senior Division 2 28/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Naomh Éanna v Naomh Comhghall CLG
Senior Division 2 28/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Naomh Gall v St John’s GAC
Senior Division 2 28/05/2017 18.30 Round 7 Glenariffe Oisin CLG v Naomh Padraig
         
Senior Division 2 04/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 Lamh Dhearg v Glenariffe Oisin CLG
Senior Division 2 04/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Padraig v Naomh Éanna
Senior Division 2 04/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 All Saints Ballymena v Naomh Gall
Senior Division 2 04/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC
Senior Division 2 04/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 St John’s GAC v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
Senior Division 2 04/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 O`Donovan Rossa v Con Magee’s Glenravel
Senior Division 2 04/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 Naomh Comhghall CLG v Gort na Móna CLG
Senior Division 2 04/06/2017 18.30 Round 8 Creggan Kickhams v BYE
         
Senior Division 2 11/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Glenariffe Oisin CLG v Ciceam Ard Eoin
Senior Division 2 11/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 St John’s GAC v BYE
Senior Division 2 11/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Gort na Móna CLG v Naomh Padraig
Senior Division 2 11/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Con Magee’s Glenravel v Naomh Comhghall CLG
Senior Division 2 11/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC v Creggan Kickhams
Senior Division 2 11/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Naomh Éanna v Lamh Dhearg
Senior Division 2 11/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v All Saints Ballymena
Senior Division 2 11/06/2017 18.30 Round 9 Naomh Gall v O`Donovan Rossa
         
Senior Division 2 18/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 Lamh Dhearg v Gort na Móna CLG
Senior Division 2 18/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 Naomh Padraig v Con Magee’s Glenravel
Senior Division 2 18/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 All Saints Ballymena v St John’s GAC
Senior Division 2 18/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Naomh Éanna
Senior Division 2 18/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 O`Donovan Rossa v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
Senior Division 2 18/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 Naomh Comhghall CLG v Naomh Gall
Senior Division 2 18/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 Creggan Kickhams v Glenariffe Oisin CLG
Senior Division 2 18/06/2017 18.30 Round 10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC v BYE
         
Senior Division 2 25/06/2017 18.30 Round 11 All Saints Ballymena v BYE
Senior Division 2 25/06/2017 18.30 Round 11 Glenariffe Oisin CLG v Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC
Senior Division 2 25/06/2017 18.30 Round 11 Gort na Móna CLG v Ciceam Ard Eoin
Senior Division 2 25/06/2017 18.30 Round 11 St John’s GAC v O`Donovan Rossa
Senior Division 2 25/06/2017 18.30 Round 11 Con Magee’s Glenravel v Lamh Dhearg
Senior Division 2 25/06/2017 18.30 Round 11 Naomh Gall v Naomh Padraig
Senior Division 2 25/06/2017 18.30 Round 11 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Naomh Comhghall CLG
Senior Division 2 25/06/2017 18.30 Round 11 Naomh Éanna v Creggan Kickhams
         
Senior Division 2 02/07/2017 18.30 Round 12 Naomh Comhghall CLG v St John’s GAC
Senior Division 2 02/07/2017 18.30 Round 12 O`Donovan Rossa v All Saints Ballymena
Senior Division 2 02/07/2017 18.30 Round 12 Creggan Kickhams v Gort na Móna CLG
Senior Division 2 02/07/2017 18.30 Round 12 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC v Naomh Éanna
Senior Division 2 02/07/2017 18.30 Round 12 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Con Magee’s Glenravel
Senior Division 2 02/07/2017 18.30 Round 12 Naomh Padraig v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
Senior Division 2 02/07/2017 18.30 Round 12 Glenariffe Oisin CLG v BYE
Senior Division 2 02/07/2017 18.30 Round 12 Lamh Dhearg v Naomh Gall
         
Senior Division 2 09/07/2017 18.30 Round 13 Naomh Éanna v Glenariffe Oisin CLG
Senior Division 2 09/07/2017 18.30 Round 13 Naomh Gall v Ciceam Ard Eoin
Senior Division 2 09/07/2017 18.30 Round 13 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Lamh Dhearg
Senior Division 2 09/07/2017 18.30 Round 13 Con Magee’s Glenravel v Creggan Kickhams
Senior Division 2 09/07/2017 18.30 Round 13 St John’s GAC v Naomh Padraig
Senior Division 2 09/07/2017 18.30 Round 13 All Saints Ballymena v Naomh Comhghall CLG
Senior Division 2 09/07/2017 18.30 Round 13 Gort na Móna CLG v Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC
Senior Division 2 09/07/2017 18.30 Round 13 O`Donovan Rossa v BYE
         
Senior Division 2 03/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 Lamh Dhearg v St John’s GAC
Senior Division 2 03/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC v Con Magee’s Glenravel
Senior Division 2 03/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 Glenariffe Oisin CLG v Gort na Móna CLG
Senior Division 2 03/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 Naomh Éanna v BYE
Senior Division 2 03/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 Naomh Padraig v All Saints Ballymena
Senior Division 2 03/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 Ciceam Ard Eoin v Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields
Senior Division 2 03/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 Naomh Comhghall CLG v O`Donovan Rossa
Senior Division 2 03/09/2017 18.30 Round 14 Creggan Kickhams v Naomh Gall
         
Senior Division 2 10/09/2017 18.30 Round 15 Naomh Gall v Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC
Senior Division 2 10/09/2017 18.30 Round 15 Naomh Comhghall CLG v BYE
Senior Division 2 10/09/2017 18.30 Round 15 Gort na Móna CLG v Naomh Éanna
Senior Division 2 10/09/2017 18.30 Round 15 All Saints Ballymena v Lamh Dhearg
Senior Division 2 10/09/2017 18.30 Round 15 St John’s GAC v Ciceam Ard Eoin
Senior Division 2 10/09/2017 18.30 Round 15 Con Magee’s Glenravel v Glenariffe Oisin CLG
Senior Division 2 10/09/2017 18.30 Round 15 Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields v Creggan Kickhams
Senior Division 2 10/09/2017 18.30 Round 15 O`Donovan Rossa v Naomh Padraig

 

 

 

 

Proposed Championship dates                                                                         Under 14 B

U14 A                                                                                                                         Preliminary: Thursday 1st June

Quarter finals:         Thursday 8th June                                                              Quarter finals: Thursday 8th June

Semi finals:              Thursday 15th June                                                             Semi finals:  Thursday 15th June

Final:                          Thursday 22nd June                                                            Final:  Thursday 22nd June

 

Under 16                                                                                                                   Minor

Quarter Finals         Saturday 2nd September                                                   Quarter Finals:            Saturday 23rd September

Semifinals:               Saturday 9th September                                                     Semi finals:              Saturday 30th September

Final:                          Saturday 16th September                                                  Finals:                       Saturday 7th October

 

Senior                                                                                                                        Junior: Preliminary rd: Thursday 22nd June

Semi finals:              Sunday 27th August                                                                       Quarter finals:            Sunday 20th August

Final:                          Sunday 10th September                                                      Semi finals:              Sunday 27th August

                                                                                                                                    Final:                          Sunday 10th September

 

Intermediate:                                                                                                           U14 Feile

Semi finals:              Sunday 27th August                                                                       Quarter Finals: Saturday 1st April

Finals:                       Sunday 3rd September                                                        Semi Finals: Saturday 15th April

                                                                                                                                    Finals: Saturday 29th April

 

County Contacts

 

An Chathaoirleach              Áine McElroy                                    07763727242                       ainemariemcelroy@hotmail.com

An Rúnaí                               Anthony Carleton                07801857888                       anthonycarleton@sky.com

Leas Rúnaí                           Shauna Rafferty                  07761020473                       Shauna.rafferty@hotmail.com

Cisteoir

Leas Cisteoir

Feidhmeannach                  Clare Caldwell                      07772465910

 

Club Contacts

All Saints, Ballymena

U14, u16                                Micky O’Kane                       07725084341           Maura O’Rawe                     07971025067

 

Ardoyne Kickhams

U12                                         Stephen McVicker               07742985462

U14                                         Roisin Curran                       07762999905

Senior

 

Colin Gaels 

All Teams                              Dessie McGreevy                 07725698675

 

Con Magees, Glenravel

U8, u10                                  Pauline Mulholland            07813040565

U12                                         Damien McPeake                07540184512

U14                                         Paul Mulholland                  07711883665           Damien McPeake                07540184512

U16                                         Colm Higgins                                    07801416901

 

Creggan Kickhams

All teams                                            Kiera Maguire                       07833209084

 

Éire Óg

U8                                                       Kevin Meehan                      07739128449

U10                                                     Paddy Rice                           07841383222                                              

 

Gort na Mona          

P1/P2 & U8                                       Séan Fryers                          07592108011

U10                                                     Kieran McGahey                  07517345875

U12 & U14                                        Padraig Hall                          07923014301

U16 & Senior                                                Tim Scannell                        07541168126

 

Lamh Dhearg

U8 & U10                                           Aisling McConville  07922611420           Grainne Herron             07780230354           Tony Stanley 07849272676

U12                                                     David Lynch                         07949166747

U14, u16                                            Paul Webb                            07739515333

Senior                                                            Brian Smyth                          07971323918

 

O’Donovan Rossa

U8                                                       Mairead Rogan                    07885742921

U10

U12

U14

U16                                                     Mairead Rogan                    07885742921

Senior

 

Oisin’s, Glenariffe

Senior                                                            Martin McKendry                  07887708784

 

Patrick Sarsfields  

P1 &P2                                              Ursula Weir                           07501087437           Aisling Dunlop            07907372200

U8                                                       John Barr                              07736387380

U10 & U12                                        Aoife Caldwell                      07429473869           Clare Caldwell            07450184573

U14 & U16                                        Deaglan Coleman               07888848265           Martin Drumm            07718788931

Senior                                                            Gary Farrelly                         07730160777           Kevin Grogan           07821307963

 

 

 

St Brigid’s

P1 P2 U8 U10                                  Peter Mulgrew                      07921862698           Dermot Dowling              07710830009

peter.agriad@gmail.com

U12                                                     Noreen Courtney                 07894799443           Charlie Pat McCarten 07894799443

noreen.courtney@aero.bombardier.com             cpmccartan@deloitte.co.uk

U14                             Niall Mitchell  07710830009          Eamonn Leonard     07740702443            Ciaran McCann 07799718792

N.mitchell230@btinternet.com      eleonard@conwaytodd.com                      cmccann772@c2kni.net

U16                                                     Oliver Lennon          07799876954                       Philip Doyle                          07967977630

O.lennon@ntlworld.com                                        philip.doyle@fannin.eu

Senior                                                            Barry Mulligan 07731462895                                Ronan Graham          07714676686

ronan.graham@seangraham.com

 

St Comgall’s

U16

Senior                                                            Richie Leahy                                    07749996188

 

St Enda’s

U8                                                       Roisin O’Hare                       07546223499

U10                                                     Ciaran McCavana               07912085641

U12                                                     Enda McAtamney                07586352122

U14                                                     Peter Kane                            07969400298           Marty Sherlock                         07881584960

U16 & Minor                                      Ciaran McAuley                   07974838351

Senior                                                            Liam Gove                             07521038132

 

St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass

U8                                                       Shane McGinty                    07746283143

U10                                                     StephenGriffin                     07740151363

U12                                                     Gemma Laverty                    07759305245

U14                                                     Sarah McCann                     07973534717

U16                                                     Danielle Duffin                    07709848354

Minor                                                 Cathy Carey                          07784805135           Danielle Duffin                         07709848354

Senior                                                            Aine McElroy                                    07763727242

 

St Gall’s

P1 &P2

U8

U10                                                     Darren O’Hare                      07595934183

U12                                                     Kevin McCloskey                 07891419198              Regina  McCloskey                         07866539685

U14                                                     John Tierney                        07725303826           Terry McGlinchey                         07984023023

U16                                                     Davy Cherry                          07511427473

Minor                                                  Davy Cherry                          07511427473

Senior 1                                             Davy Cherry                          07511427473

Senior 2                                             Davy Cherry                          07511427473

 

St James’, Aldergrove

U10

U12

U16                                                     Brian McArt               07933368744

Senior                                                            John Jones               07980737203

 

St John’s

U8                                                       Kevin Gough                        07903606116

U10                                                     Danielle McArdle     07706732801

U12                                                     Kim Jacobs               07710268225                       Orla Crummey            07745973891

U14                                                     Martin Crummey      07725984028                       Ciaran Boyd              07894909619

U16                                                     Andy Fennell                        07917763666                       Laura McCann         07508195028

Senior                                                            Frank Maskey           07724214596

 

St Joseph’s

U12

U14                                                     Dermot Doran           07525253025

U16, Minor & Senior                        Ronan Hamill           07766240768

 

 

St Pat’s, Lisburn

U10                                                     Michael Stewart       07775743852

U14                                                     Declan Phillips         07802968632

Senior                                                            Declan Phillips         07802968632

                                   

St Paul’s

P1 & P2                                             Donna Coyle            07939128258           Eamon Toner             07939128258

U8                                                       Paula Brown             07907390887           Louise Graham             07804494684

U10                                                     Pat McGroarty           07707974314

U12                                                     Pat McGroarty           07707974314

U14                                                     Donna Coyle                        07939128258           Liam Heatley 07925351699

U16                                                     Donna Coyle                        07939128258           Voirrey Coyle 07857934540

Minor                                                  Brian Coyle               07725886490

Senior 1                                             Brian Coyle               07725886490           Barry McGreevy            07849952567

 

St Teresa’s

U12                                                     Rachel Bailie                        07590515141

Senior                                                            Bronagh O’Rawe     07503971504           Geraldine Hamill            07594737973

 

Tir na nÓg, Randalstown

U8                                                         Sinead Graham

U10                                                       Clare Fagan                       07754508854

U12                                                       Emmett McCann                07592155801

U14                                                       Seamus McCormick          07908741440           Ciaran McKinley                                                               07759976869

 

 

 

 

 

Facebook

12 hours ago

Naomh Éanna CLG

D'imir na buachaillí óga (U10) dhá cluiche in aghaidh le chéile, in éadan @StPaulsGAC agus rinne sibh go hiontach maith ar fad.

Our young u10s played Naomh Pól this morning.

#pobal #clann #gaeilge #sult #spraoi #clg #gaa #né #NÉA #peil #peilnamban #Iománaíocht #camogaíochta #oneclub

#attitude #hardwork #respect #commitment #fun #teamwork #teamworkmakesthedreamwork

🖤 💛
...

View on Facebook

13 hours ago

Naomh Éanna CLG

D'imir na buachaillí agus cailíní óga (U11) trí cluiche in aghaidh le chéile, in éadan @kickhamscreggan agus rinne sibh go hiontach maith ar fad.

Bhí an-caighdeán peile a bhí ann idir na foirne agus.l bhí sé an-spórtúil fosta.

Gabhaimis buíochas le @KickhamsCreggan, bhí sé ar fheabhas ar fad.

Our young u11s played Creggan this morning.
Three very good games, at a good sporting standard. Thanks to Creggan.

#pobal #clann #gaeilge #sult #spraoi #clg #gaa #né #NÉA #peil #peilnamban #Iománaíocht #camogaíochta #oneclub

#attitude #hardwork #respect #commitment #fun #teamwork #teamworkmakesthedreamwork

🖤 💛
...

View on Facebook

13 hours ago

Naomh Éanna CLG

Déanann na cailíní óga (u6) traenála agus cleachtadh ar maidin, nach bhfuil an aimsir go hálainn!

Lá den na léannta.

U6 Camogs training in the beautiful sunshine ☀.
...

View on Facebook

Follow me on Twitter