Antrim GAA Fixtures 2017 Year

20/02/2017

Click on the link for the Antrim Fixtures for 2017

(the link opens as a pdf)

Antrim GAA Total Fixtures Final 2017

 

 

Antrim County GAA Fixtures 2017
All County Minor Football League Division 1
ID Home Team Away Team Date Time Competition Round Venue
1094899 All Saints Ballymena Sean Stinson’s 04/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 1 Ballymena
1094903 Lamh Dhearg O`Donovan Rossa 04/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 1 Lamh Dhearg
1094907 Naomh Gall Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 04/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 1 Naomh Gall
1094897 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown BYE 04/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 1 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1094901 Creggan Kickhams Clan na hEireann Carragan 04/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 1 Creggan Kickhams
1094905 St Brigids GAC Naomh Éanna 04/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 1 Musgrave Park
1094909 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 04/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 1 St Joseph’s
1094883 St Brigids GAC BYE 11/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 2 Musgrave Park
1094887 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall 11/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 2 Pairc Rossa
1094891 Naomh Éanna Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s 11/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 2 St Enda’s
1094895 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon Lamh Dhearg 11/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 2 Pairc Na nGael
1094885 Clan na hEireann Carragan All Saints Ballymena 11/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 2 Erin’s Own Cargin
1094889 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Creggan Kickhams 11/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 2 Pairc Naomh Pól
1094893 Sean Stinson’s Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 11/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 2
1094871 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 18/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 3 Ballymena
1094875 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Éanna 18/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 3 Lamh Dhearg
1094879 Naomh Gall St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 18/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 3 Naomh Gall
1094869 Sean Stinson’s BYE 18/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 3
1094873 Creggan Kickhams O`Donovan Rossa 18/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 3 Creggan Kickhams
1094877 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Clan na hEireann Carragan 18/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 3 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1094881 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s St Brigids GAC 18/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 3 St Joseph’s
1094855 Clan na hEireann Carragan Sean Stinson’s 25/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 4 Erin’s Own Cargin
1094859 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 25/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 4 Pairc Naomh Pól
1094863 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall 25/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 4 St Enda’s
1094867 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon Creggan Kickhams 25/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 4 Pairc Na nGael
1094857 O`Donovan Rossa All Saints Ballymena 25/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 4 Pairc Rossa
1094861 St Brigids GAC Lamh Dhearg 25/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 4 Musgrave Park
1094865 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s BYE 25/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 4 St Joseph’s
1094843 All Saints Ballymena St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 02/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 5 Ballymena
1094847 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s 02/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 5 Lamh Dhearg
1094851 Naomh Gall St Brigids GAC 02/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 5 Naomh Gall
1094841 Clan na hEireann Carragan BYE 02/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 5 Erin’s Own Cargin
1094845 Creggan Kickhams Naomh Éanna 02/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 5 Creggan Kickhams
1094849 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown O`Donovan Rossa 02/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 5 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1094853 Sean Stinson’s Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 02/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 5
1094827 Lamh Dhearg BYE 09/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 6 Lamh Dhearg
1094831 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Clan na hEireann Carragan 09/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 6 Pairc Naomh Pól
1094835 Naomh Éanna All Saints Ballymena 09/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 6 St Enda’s
1094839 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 09/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 6 Pairc Na nGael
1094829 O`Donovan Rossa Sean Stinson’s 09/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 6 Pairc Rossa

 

 

1094833 St Brigids GAC Creggan Kickhams 09/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 6 Musgrave Park
1094837 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s Naomh Gall 09/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 6 St Joseph’s
1094815 Clan na hEireann Carragan O`Donovan Rossa 27/06/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 7 Erin’s Own Cargin
1094819 Creggan Kickhams Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s 27/06/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 7 Creggan Kickhams
1094823 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg 27/06/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 7 Naomh Gall
1094813 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC BYE 27/06/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 7 Pairc Naomh Pól
1094817 All Saints Ballymena St Brigids GAC 27/06/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 7 Ballymena
1094821 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Éanna 27/06/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 7 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1094825 Sean Stinson’s St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 27/06/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 7
1094799 Naomh Gall BYE 04/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 8 Naomh Gall
1094803 Lamh Dhearg Creggan Kickhams 04/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 8 Lamh Dhearg
1094807 Naomh Éanna Sean Stinson’s 04/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 8 St Enda’s
1094811 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon Clan na hEireann Carragan 04/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 8 Pairc Na nGael
1094801 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 04/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 8 Pairc Rossa
1094805 St Brigids GAC Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 04/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 8 Musgrave Park
1094809 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s All Saints Ballymena 04/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 8 St Joseph’s
1094787 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Éanna 18/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 9 Erin’s Own Cargin
1094791 Creggan Kickhams Naomh Gall 18/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 9 Creggan Kickhams
1094795 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s 18/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 9 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1094785 O`Donovan Rossa BYE 18/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 9 Pairc Rossa
1094789 All Saints Ballymena Lamh Dhearg 18/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 9 Ballymena
1094793 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 18/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 9 Pairc Naomh Pól
1094797 Sean Stinson’s St Brigids GAC 18/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 9
1094771 Creggan Kickhams BYE 25/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 10 Creggan Kickhams
1094775 St Brigids GAC Clan na hEireann Carragan 25/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 10 Musgrave Park
1094779 Naomh Éanna Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 25/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 10 St Enda’s
1094783 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon O`Donovan Rossa 25/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 10 Pairc Na nGael
1094773 Lamh Dhearg Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 25/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 10 Lamh Dhearg
1094777 Naomh Gall All Saints Ballymena 25/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 10 Naomh Gall
1094781 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s Sean Stinson’s 25/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 10 St Joseph’s
1094939 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon BYE 01/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 11 Pairc Na nGael
1094943 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Éanna 01/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 11 Pairc Rossa
1094947 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Brigids GAC 01/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 11 Pairc Naomh Pól
1094951 Sean Stinson’s Lamh Dhearg 01/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 11
1094941 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s 01/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 11 Erin’s Own Cargin
1094945 All Saints Ballymena Creggan Kickhams 01/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 11 Ballymena
1094949 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall 01/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 11 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1094927 Creggan Kickhams Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 08/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 12 Creggan Kickhams
1094931 St Brigids GAC O`Donovan Rossa 08/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 12 Musgrave Park
1094935 Naomh Éanna St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 08/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 12 St Enda’s
1094925 All Saints Ballymena BYE 08/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 12 Ballymena
1094929 Lamh Dhearg Clan na hEireann Carragan 08/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 12 Lamh Dhearg
1094933 Naomh Gall Sean Stinson’s 08/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 12 Naomh Gall
1094937 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 08/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 12 St Joseph’s
1094911 Naomh Éanna BYE 22/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 13 St Enda’s
1094915 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s 22/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 13 Pairc Rossa
1094919 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown All Saints Ballymena 22/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 13 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1094923 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon St Brigids GAC 22/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 13 Pairc Na nGael

 

 

1094913 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Gall 22/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 13 Erin’s Own Cargin
1094917 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg 22/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 13 Pairc Naomh Pól
1094921 Sean Stinson’s Creggan Kickhams 22/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 1 Round 13
All County Minor Football League Division 2
ID Home Team Away Team Date Time Competition Round Venue
1095035 Con Magee’s Glenravel St Ergnat’s Moneyglass 11/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 1 Con Magees Glenravel
1095039 St John’s GAC St Malachy’s 11/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 1 Corrigan Park
1095033 Naomh Comhghall CLG Naomh Seamas 11/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 1 St Comgall’s
1095037 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Mary’s Rasharkin 11/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 1 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1095041 Clan na Gael (U16 A) Gort na Móna CLG 11/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 1
1095023 St Mary’s Rasharkin Con Magee’s Glenravel 18/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 2 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1095027 Naomh Seamas St John’s GAC 18/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 2 St James’
1095031 St Malachy’s Clan na Gael (U16 A) 18/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 2 St Malachy’s
1095025 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass Naomh Comhghall CLG 18/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 2 St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass
1095029 Gort na Móna CLG Cuchullains-Dunloy 18/04/2017 19:00 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 2 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1095015 Con Magee’s Glenravel Gort na Móna CLG 25/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 3 Con Magees Glenravel
1095019 Clan na Gael (U16 A) Cuchullains-Dunloy 25/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 3
1095013 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Mary’s Rasharkin 25/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 3 St Comgall’s
1095017 St John’s GAC St Ergnat’s Moneyglass 25/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 3 Corrigan Park
1095021 St Malachy’s Naomh Seamas 25/04/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 3 St Malachy’s
1095003 St Mary’s Rasharkin St John’s GAC 02/05/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 4 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1095007 Cuchullains-Dunloy Con Magee’s Glenravel 02/05/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 4 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1095011 Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Comhghall CLG 02/05/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 4 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1095005 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass St Malachy’s 02/05/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 4 St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass
1095009 Naomh Seamas Clan na Gael (U16 A) 02/05/2017 19:15 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 4 St James’
1094995 Naomh Seamas St Ergnat’s Moneyglass 09/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 5 St James’
1094999 Clan na Gael (U16 A) Con Magee’s Glenravel 09/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 5
1094993 Naomh Comhghall CLG Cuchullains-Dunloy 09/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 5 St Comgall’s
1094997 St John’s GAC Gort na Móna CLG 09/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 5 Corrigan Park
1095001 St Malachy’s St Mary’s Rasharkin 09/05/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 5 St Malachy’s
1094983 Con Magee’s Glenravel Naomh Comhghall CLG 27/06/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 6 Con Magees Glenravel
1094987 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass Clan na Gael (U16 A) 27/06/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 6 St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass
1094991 Gort na Móna CLG St Malachy’s 27/06/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 6 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1094985 St Mary’s Rasharkin Naomh Seamas 27/06/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 6 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1094989 Cuchullains-Dunloy St John’s GAC 27/06/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 6 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1094975 Naomh Seamas Gort na Móna CLG 04/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 7 St James’
1094979 Clan na Gael (U16 A) Naomh Comhghall CLG 04/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 7
1094973 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass St Mary’s Rasharkin 04/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 7 St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass
1094977 St John’s GAC Con Magee’s Glenravel 04/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 7 Corrigan Park
1094981 St Malachy’s Cuchullains-Dunloy 04/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 7 St Malachy’s
1094963 Naomh Comhghall CLG St John’s GAC 25/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 8 St Comgall’s
1094967 St Mary’s Rasharkin Clan na Gael (U16 A) 25/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 8 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1094971 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat’s Moneyglass 25/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 8 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1094965 Con Magee’s Glenravel St Malachy’s 25/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 8 Con Magees Glenravel
1094969 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Seamas 25/07/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 8 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1094955 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass Cuchullains-Dunloy 01/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 9 St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass

 

 

1094959 Clan na Gael (U16 A) St John’s GAC 01/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 9
1094953 St Mary’s Rasharkin Gort na Móna CLG 01/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 9 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1094957 Naomh Seamas Con Magee’s Glenravel 01/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 9 St James’
1094961 St Malachy’s Naomh Comhghall CLG 01/08/2017 19:30 AC MInor Football Leagues ACMFL Division 2 Round 9 St Malachy’s
All County Minor Hurling  League  Division 1
ID Home Team Away Team Date Time Competition Round Venue
1090169 Swatragh Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 07/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 1 Davitt Park, Swatragh
1090173 Ballinascreen Setanta 07/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 1 Ballinascreen
1090177 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullains-Dunloy 07/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 1 Pairc Rossa
1090167 Mac Uilin CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks 07/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 1 Pairc MacUilin
1090171 Kevin Lynch HC Ruairí Óg 07/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 1 Kevin Lynch Park
1090175 Glenariffe Oisin CLG St John’s GAC 07/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 1 Glenariff Ossians
1090181 St John’s GAC O`Donovan Rossa 14/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 2 Corrigan Park
1090185 Ruairí Óg Ballinascreen 14/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 2 Ruairí Óg
1090189 Swatragh Mac Uilin CLG 14/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 2 Davitt Park, Swatragh
1090179 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Cuchullains-Dunloy 14/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 2
1090183 Setanta Glenariffe Oisin CLG 14/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 2
1090187 Loughgiel Shamrocks Kevin Lynch HC 14/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 2 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1090193 Kevin Lynch HC Swatragh 21/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 3 Kevin Lynch Park
1090197 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Ruairí Óg 21/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 3 Glenariff Ossians
1090201 Cuchullains-Dunloy St John’s GAC 21/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 3 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1090191 Mac Uilin CLG Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 21/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 3 Pairc MacUilin
1090195 Ballinascreen Loughgiel Shamrocks 21/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 3 Ballinascreen
1090199 O`Donovan Rossa Setanta 21/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 3 Pairc Rossa
1090157 Cuchullains-Dunloy Glenariffe Oisin CLG 28/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 4 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1090161 Setanta Kevin Lynch HC 28/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 4
1090165 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) O`Donovan Rossa 28/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 4
1090155 Loughgiel Shamrocks Swatragh 28/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 4 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1090159 St John’s GAC Ballinascreen 28/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 4 Corrigan Park
1090163 Ruairí Óg Mac Uilin CLG 28/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 4 Ruairí Óg
1090145 Swatragh Ruairí Óg 05/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 5 Davitt Park, Swatragh
1090149 Kevin Lynch HC St John’s GAC 05/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 5 Kevin Lynch Park
1090153 Glenariffe Oisin CLG O`Donovan Rossa 05/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 5 Glenariff Ossians
1090143 Ballinascreen Cuchullains-Dunloy 05/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 5 Ballinascreen
1090147 Mac Uilin CLG Setanta 05/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 5 Pairc MacUilin
1090151 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Loughgiel Shamrocks 05/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 5
1090133 O`Donovan Rossa Ballinascreen 12/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 6 Pairc Rossa
1090137 St John’s GAC Mac Uilin CLG 12/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 6 Corrigan Park
1090141 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks 12/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 6 Ruairí Óg
1090131 Cuchullains-Dunloy Kevin Lynch HC 12/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 6 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1090135 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Glenariffe Oisin CLG 12/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 6
1090139 Setanta Swatragh 12/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 6
1090121 Loughgiel Shamrocks Setanta 23/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 7 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1090125 Ruairí Óg Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 23/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 7 Ruairí Óg
1090129 Ballinascreen Glenariffe Oisin CLG 23/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 7 Ballinascreen
1090119 Mac Uilin CLG Cuchullains-Dunloy 23/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 7 Pairc MacUilin

 

 

1090123 Swatragh St John’s GAC 23/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 7 Davitt Park, Swatragh
1090127 Kevin Lynch HC O`Donovan Rossa 23/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 7 Kevin Lynch Park
1090109 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Kevin Lynch HC 30/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 8 Glenariff Ossians
1090113 Cuchullains-Dunloy Swatragh 30/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 8 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1090117 Setanta Ruairí Óg 30/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 8
1090107 Ballinascreen Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 30/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 8 Ballinascreen
1090111 O`Donovan Rossa Mac Uilin CLG 30/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 8 Pairc Rossa
1090115 St John’s GAC Loughgiel Shamrocks 30/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 8 Corrigan Park
1090097 Ruairí Óg St John’s GAC 14/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 9 Ruairí Óg
1090101 Swatragh O`Donovan Rossa 14/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 9 Davitt Park, Swatragh
1090105 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Setanta 14/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 9
1090095 Kevin Lynch HC Ballinascreen 14/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 9 Kevin Lynch Park
1090099 Loughgiel Shamrocks Cuchullains-Dunloy 14/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 9 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1090103 Mac Uilin CLG Glenariffe Oisin CLG 14/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 9 Pairc MacUilin
1090085 Ballinascreen Mac Uilin CLG 28/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 10 Ballinascreen
1090089 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks 28/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 10 Pairc Rossa
1090093 Kevin Lynch HC Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 28/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 10 Kevin Lynch Park
1090083 St John’s GAC Setanta 28/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 10 Corrigan Park
1090087 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Swatragh 28/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 10 Glenariff Ossians
1090091 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg 28/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 10 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1090205 Mac Uilin CLG Kevin Lynch HC 04/08/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 11 Pairc MacUilin
1090209 Loughgiel Shamrocks Glenariffe Oisin CLG 04/08/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 11 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1090213 Setanta Cuchullains-Dunloy 04/08/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 11
1090203 Ruairí Óg O`Donovan Rossa 04/08/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 11 Ruairí Óg
1090207 Swatragh Ballinascreen 04/08/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 11 Davitt Park, Swatragh
1090211 St John’s GAC Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 04/08/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 1 Round 11 Corrigan Park
All County Minor Hurling  League  Division 2
ID Home Team Away Team Date Time Competition Round Venue
1089969 Naomh Éanna Lavey 14/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 1 St Enda’s
1089973 Banagher Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 14/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 1 Banagher
1089967 Lamh Dhearg Eoghan Rua 14/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 1 Lamh Dhearg
1089971 St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 14/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 1 Portaferry
1089975 Le Chéile Naomh Gall 14/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 1
1089977 Lavey Lamh Dhearg 21/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 2 Lavey
1089981 Naomh Gall Naomh Éanna 21/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 2 Naomh Gall
1089985 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Banagher 21/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 2
1089979 Eoghan Rua St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry 21/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 2
1089983 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Le Chéile 21/04/2017 18:45 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 2 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1089989 Lamh Dhearg St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry 28/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 3 Lamh Dhearg
1089993 Banagher Eoghan Rua 28/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 3 Banagher
1089987 Lavey Naomh Gall 28/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 3 Lavey
1089991 Naomh Éanna Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 28/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 3 St Enda’s
1089995 Le Chéile Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 28/04/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 3
1089997 Eoghan Rua Le Chéile 05/05/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 4
1090001 St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry Banagher 05/05/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 4 Portaferry
1090005 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Naomh Éanna 05/05/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 4
1089999 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg 05/05/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 4 Naomh Gall

 

 

1090003 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Lavey 05/05/2017 19:00 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 4 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1090009 Lamh Dhearg Banagher 12/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 5 Lamh Dhearg
1090013 Naomh Gall Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 12/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 5 Naomh Gall
1090007 Lavey Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 12/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 5 Lavey
1090011 Naomh Éanna Eoghan Rua 12/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 5 St Enda’s
1090015 Le Chéile St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry 12/05/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 5
1090017 Eoghan Rua Lavey 23/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 6
1090021 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Lamh Dhearg 23/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 6 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1090025 Banagher Le Chéile 23/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 6 Banagher
1090019 St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry Naomh Éanna 23/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 6 Portaferry
1090023 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Naomh Gall 23/06/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 6
1090029 Lamh Dhearg Le Chéile 14/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 7 Lamh Dhearg
1090033 Naomh Gall Eoghan Rua 14/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 7 Naomh Gall
1090027 Lavey St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry 14/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 7 Lavey
1090031 Naomh Éanna Banagher 14/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 7 St Enda’s
1090035 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 14/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 7 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1090037 Eoghan Rua Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 28/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 8
1090041 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Lamh Dhearg 28/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 8
1090045 Le Chéile Naomh Éanna 28/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 8
1090039 St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry Naomh Gall 28/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 8 Portaferry
1090043 Banagher Lavey 28/07/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 8 Banagher
1090049 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Éanna 04/08/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 9 Lamh Dhearg
1090053 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry 04/08/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 9 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1090047 Lavey Le Chéile 04/08/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 9 Lavey
1090051 Naomh Gall Banagher 04/08/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 9 Naomh Gall
1090055 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Eoghan Rua 04/08/2017 19:30 AC Minor Hurling League ACMHL Division 2 Round 9
All County Senior Football League  Division 1
ID Home Team Away Team Date Time Competition Round Venue
1089801 Clan na hEireann Carragan Roger Casements Portglenone 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 1 Erin’s Own Cargin
1089805 Naomh Seamas Lamh Dhearg 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 1 St James’
1089809 St John’s GAC Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 1 Corrigan Park
1089799 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s G Creggan Kickhams 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 1 Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh
1089803 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 1 Ahoghill
1089807 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 1 Pairc Rossa
1089813 Naomh Gall St John’s GAC 19/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 2 Naomh Gall
1089817 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Seamas 19/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 2 Pairc Na nGael
1089821 Creggan Kickhams Clan na hEireann Carragan 19/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 2 Creggan Kickhams
1089811 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC 19/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 2 Pairc Naomh Pól
1089815 Lamh Dhearg O`Donovan Rossa 19/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 2 Lamh Dhearg
1089819 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 19/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 2 O’Cahan Park
1089789 St John’s GAC Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC 26/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 3 Corrigan Park
1089793 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 26/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 3 Lamh Dhearg
1089797 Roger Casements Portglenone Creggan Kickhams 26/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 3 O’Cahan Park
1089787 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC O`Donovan Rossa 26/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 3 Pairc Naomh Pól
1089791 Naomh Gall Naomh Seamas 26/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 3 Naomh Gall
1089795 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon Clan na hEireann Carragan 26/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 3 Pairc Na nGael

 

 

1089777 Creggan Kickhams St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 03/05/2017 20:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 4 Creggan Kickhams
1089781 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Gall 03/05/2017 20:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 4 Ahoghill
1089785 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s G Roger Casements Portglenone 03/05/2017 20:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 4 Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh
1089775 O`Donovan Rossa St John’s GAC 03/05/2017 20:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 4 Pairc Rossa
1089779 Clan na hEireann Carragan Lamh Dhearg 03/05/2017 20:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 4 Erin’s Own Cargin
1089783 Naomh Seamas Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 03/05/2017 20:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 4 St James’
1089771 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s G O`Donovan Rossa 10/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 5 Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh
1089765 St John’s GAC Naomh Seamas 10/05/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 5 Corrigan Park
1089769 Naomh Gall Clan na hEireann Carragan 10/05/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 5 Naomh Gall
1089773 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon Roger Casements Portglenone 10/05/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 5 Pairc Na nGael
1089763 Lamh Dhearg Creggan Kickhams 10/05/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 5 Lamh Dhearg
1089767 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 10/05/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 5 Pairc Naomh Pól
1089757 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 6 Erin’s Own Cargin
1089761 Naomh Seamas O`Donovan Rossa 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 6 St James’
1089753 Roger Casements Portglenone Lamh Dhearg 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 6 O’Cahan Park
1089759 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St John’s GAC 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 6 Ahoghill
1089751 Creggan Kickhams Naomh Gall 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 6 Creggan Kickhams
1089755 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s G St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 6 Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh
1089741 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 7 Pairc Rossa
1089745 Naomh Seamas Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 7 St James’
1089749 Lamh Dhearg St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 7 Lamh Dhearg
1089739 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Creggan Kickhams 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 7 Pairc Naomh Pól
1089743 St John’s GAC Clan na hEireann Carragan 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 7 Corrigan Park
1089747 Naomh Gall Roger Casements Portglenone 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 7 Naomh Gall
1089729 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Gall 07/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 8 Pairc Na nGael
1089733 Creggan Kickhams St John’s GAC 07/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 8 Creggan Kickhams
1089737 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Seamas 07/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 8 Ahoghill
1089727 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC 07/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 8 Lamh Dhearg
1089731 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 07/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 8 O’Cahan Park
1089735 Clan na hEireann Carragan O`Donovan Rossa 07/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 8 Erin’s Own Cargin
1089717 Naomh Seamas Clan na hEireann Carragan 21/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 9 St James’
1089721 St John’s GAC Roger Casements Portglenone 21/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 9 Corrigan Park
1089725 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s G Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 21/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 9 Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh
1089715 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg 21/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 9 Naomh Gall
1089719 O`Donovan Rossa Creggan Kickhams 21/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 9 Pairc Rossa
1089723 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 21/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 9 Pairc Naomh Pól
1089705 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 10 Lamh Dhearg
1089709 Roger Casements Portglenone O`Donovan Rossa 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 10 O’Cahan Park
1089713 Naomh Gall Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 10 Naomh Gall
1089703 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 10 Erin’s Own Cargin
1089707 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon St John’s GAC 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 10 Pairc Na nGael
1089711 Creggan Kickhams Naomh Seamas 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 10 Creggan Kickhams
1089825 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Creggan Kickhams 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 11 Ahoghill
1089829 O`Donovan Rossa St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 11 Pairc Rossa
1089833 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Naomh Gall 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 11 Pairc Naomh Pól
1089823 Naomh Seamas Roger Casements Portglenone 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 11 St James’
1089827 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 11 Erin’s Own Cargin
1089831 St John’s GAC Lamh Dhearg 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 1 Round 11 Corrigan Park

 

 

All County Senior Football League Division 2
ID Home Team Away Team Date Time Competition Round Venue
1089933 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ciceam Ard Eoin 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 1 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1089937 St Brigids GAC Naomh Éanna 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 1 Musgrave Park
1089941 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s St Ergnat’s Moneyglass 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 1 St Joseph’s
1089931 St Mary’s Rasharkin All Saints Ballymena 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 1 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1089935 Gort na Móna CLG Michael Davitts 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 1 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1089939 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Comhghall CLG 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 1 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1089945 Naomh Comhghall CLG Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s 19/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 2 St Comgall’s
1089949 Michael Davitts St Brigids GAC 19/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 2 Michael Davitts
1089953 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullains-Dunloy 19/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 2 Ballymena
1089943 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass St Mary’s Rasharkin 19/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 2 St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass
1089947 Naomh Éanna Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 19/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 2 St Enda’s
1089951 Ciceam Ard Eoin Gort na Móna CLG 19/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 2 Fennell Park
1089921 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s St Mary’s Rasharkin 26/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 3 St Joseph’s
1089925 Naomh Éanna Gort na Móna CLG 26/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 3 St Enda’s
1089929 Ciceam Ard Eoin All Saints Ballymena 26/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 3 Fennell Park
1089919 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 26/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 3 St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass
1089923 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Brigids GAC 26/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 3 St Comgall’s
1089927 Michael Davitts Cuchullains-Dunloy 26/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 3 Michael Davitts
1089909 All Saints Ballymena Michael Davitts 03/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 4 Ballymena
1089913 Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Comhghall CLG 03/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 4 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1089917 St Mary’s Rasharkin Ciceam Ard Eoin 03/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 4 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1089907 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s 03/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 4 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1089911 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Éanna 03/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 4 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1089915 St Brigids GAC St Ergnat’s Moneyglass 03/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 4 Musgrave Park
1089897 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s St Brigids GAC 10/05/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 5 St Joseph’s
1089901 Naomh Comhghall CLG Cuchullains-Dunloy 10/05/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 5 St Comgall’s
1089905 Michael Davitts Ciceam Ard Eoin 10/05/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 5 Michael Davitts
1089895 Naomh Éanna All Saints Ballymena 10/05/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 5 St Enda’s
1089899 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass Gort na Móna CLG 10/05/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 5 St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass
1089903 St Mary’s Rasharkin Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 10/05/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 5 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1089885 Ciceam Ard Eoin Naomh Éanna 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 6 Fennell Park
1089889 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Ergnat’s Moneyglass 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 6 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1089893 St Brigids GAC Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 6 Musgrave Park
1089883 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Comhghall CLG 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 6 Ballymena
1089887 St Mary’s Rasharkin Michael Davitts 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 6 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1089891 Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 6 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1089873 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Gort na Móna CLG 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 7 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1089877 St Brigids GAC St Mary’s Rasharkin 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 7 Musgrave Park
1089881 Naomh Éanna Michael Davitts 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 7 St Enda’s
1089871 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass All Saints Ballymena 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 7 St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass
1089875 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s Cuchullains-Dunloy 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 7 St Joseph’s
1089879 Naomh Comhghall CLG Ciceam Ard Eoin 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 7 St Comgall’s
1089861 Michael Davitts Naomh Comhghall CLG 07/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 8 Michael Davitts
1089865 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s 07/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 8 Ballymena

 

 

1089869 Gort na Móna CLG St Brigids GAC 07/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 8 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1089859 Naomh Éanna St Mary’s Rasharkin 07/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 8 St Enda’s
1089863 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Ergnat’s Moneyglass 07/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 8 Fennell Park
1089867 Cuchullains-Dunloy Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 07/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 8 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1089849 St Brigids GAC Cuchullains-Dunloy 21/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 9 Musgrave Park
1089853 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s Ciceam Ard Eoin 21/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 9 St Joseph’s
1089857 St Mary’s Rasharkin Gort na Móna CLG 21/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 9 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1089847 Naomh Comhghall CLG Naomh Éanna 21/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 9 St Comgall’s
1089851 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown All Saints Ballymena 21/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 9 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1089855 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass Michael Davitts 21/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 9 St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass
1089837 Naomh Éanna St Ergnat’s Moneyglass 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 10 St Enda’s
1089841 Ciceam Ard Eoin Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 10 Fennell Park
1089845 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Mary’s Rasharkin 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 10 St Comgall’s
1089835 Cuchullains-Dunloy Gort na Móna CLG 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 10 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1089839 Michael Davitts Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 10 Michael Davitts
1089843 All Saints Ballymena St Brigids GAC 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 10 Ballymena
1089957 Gort na Móna CLG All Saints Ballymena 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 11 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1089961 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Michael Davitts 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 11 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1089965 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass Naomh Comhghall CLG 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 11 St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass
1089955 St Brigids GAC Ciceam Ard Eoin 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 11 Musgrave Park
1089959 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Mary’s Rasharkin 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 11 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1089963 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s Naomh Éanna 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues ACFL Division 2 Round 11 St Joseph’s
All County Senior Football League  Division 3
ID Home Team Away Team Date Time Competition Round Venue
1094651 Na Piarsaigh Éire Óg 05/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 1 Patrick Pearses
1094655 O`Donnells Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields 05/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round1 MacRory Park
1094659 Mac Uilin CLG Naomh Padraig 05/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 1 Pairc MacUilin
1094653 St Agnes’ GAC Seán Uí Mhistéil 05/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 1 St Agnes’
1094657 St Malachy’s Con Magee’s Glenravel 05/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 1 St Malachy’s
1094671 Na Piarsaigh Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields 12/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 2 Patrick Pearses
1094675 St Malachy’s Éire Óg 12/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 2 St Malachy’s
1094679 Seán Uí Mhistéil Con Magee’s Glenravel 12/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 2 John Mitchel
1094673 St Agnes’ GAC Naomh Padraig 12/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 2 St Agnes’
1094677 Mac Uilin CLG O`Donnells 12/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 2 Pairc MacUilin
1094663 Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields Mac Uilin CLG 26/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 3 Patrick Sarsfields
1094667 Con Magee’s Glenravel O`Donnells 26/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 3 Con Magees Glenravel
1094661 Naomh Padraig Na Piarsaigh 26/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 3 Kirkwoods Park
1094665 Éire Óg St Agnes’ GAC 26/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 3 Éire Óg
1094669 Seán Uí Mhistéil St Malachy’s 26/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 3 John Mitchel
1094631 Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields Naomh Padraig 02/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 4 Patrick Sarsfields
1094635 St Agnes’ GAC Con Magee’s Glenravel 02/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 4 St Agnes’
1094639 Mac Uilin CLG Seán Uí Mhistéil 02/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 4 Pairc MacUilin
1094633 Na Piarsaigh St Malachy’s 02/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 4 Patrick Pearses
1094637 O`Donnells Éire Óg 02/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 4 MacRory Park
1094643 St Malachy’s St Agnes’ GAC 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 5 St Malachy’s
1094647 Con Magee’s Glenravel Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 5 Con Magees Glenravel
1094641 Naomh Padraig O`Donnells 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 5 Kirkwoods Park

 

 

1094645 Éire Óg Mac Uilin CLG 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 5 Éire Óg
1094649 Seán Uí Mhistéil Na Piarsaigh 09/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 5 John Mitchel
1094683 Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields St Agnes’ GAC 19/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 6 Patrick Sarsfields
1094689 Con Magee’s Glenravel Mac Uilin CLG 19/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 6 Con Magees Glenravel
1094687 Éire Óg Seán Uí Mhistéil 23/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 6 Aghagallon
1094681 Naomh Padraig St Malachy’s 23/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 6 Kirkwoods Park
1094685 O`Donnells Na Piarsaigh 23/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 6 MacRory Park
1094623 St Malachy’s Mac Uilin CLG 26/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 7 St Malachy’s
1094627 Con Magee’s Glenravel Naomh Padraig 26/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 7 Con Magees Glenravel
1094625 Éire Óg Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields 26/04/2017 19:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 7 Éire Óg
1094621 St Agnes’ GAC Na Piarsaigh 30/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 7 St Agnes’
1094629 Seán Uí Mhistéil O`Donnells 30/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 7 John Mitchel
1094615 Na Piarsaigh Con Magee’s Glenravel 03/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 8 Patrick Pearses
1094619 Mac Uilin CLG St Agnes’ GAC 03/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 8 Pairc MacUilin
1094613 Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields Seán Uí Mhistéil 03/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 8 Patrick Sarsfields
1094607 Con Magee’s Glenravel Éire Óg 10/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 9 Con Magees Glenravel
1094601 Na Piarsaigh Mac Uilin CLG 10/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 9 Patrick Pearses
1094605 St Malachy’s Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields 10/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 9 St Malachy’s
1094611 Naomh Padraig Éire Óg 14/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 8 Kirkwoods Park
1094617 O`Donnells St Malachy’s 14/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 8 MacRory Park
1094591 St Malachy’s Naomh Padraig 17/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 10 St Malachy’s
1094595 Na Piarsaigh O`Donnells 17/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 10 Patrick Pearses
1094599 Mac Uilin CLG Con Magee’s Glenravel 17/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 10 Pairc MacUilin
1094593 St Agnes’ GAC Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields 17/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 10 St Agnes’
1094597 Seán Uí Mhistéil Éire Óg 17/05/2017 19:15 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 10 John Mitchel
1094603 St Agnes’ GAC O`Donnells 21/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 9 St Agnes’
1094609 Seán Uí Mhistéil Naomh Padraig 21/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 9 John Mitchel
1094763 Naomh Padraig St Agnes’ GAC 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 11 Kirkwoods Park
1094767 O`Donnells Mac Uilin CLG 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 11 MacRory Park
1094761 Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields Na Piarsaigh 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 11 Patrick Sarsfields
1094765 Éire Óg St Malachy’s 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 11 Éire Óg
1094769 Con Magee’s Glenravel Seán Uí Mhistéil 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 11 Con Magees Glenravel
1094721 Naomh Padraig Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields 02/06/2017 19:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 15 Kirkwoods Park
1094751 Na Piarsaigh Naomh Padraig 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 12 Patrick Pearses
1094755 St Agnes’ GAC Éire Óg 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 12 St Agnes’
1094759 St Malachy’s Seán Uí Mhistéil 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 12 St Malachy’s
1094753 Mac Uilin CLG Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 12 Pairc MacUilin
1094757 O`Donnells Con Magee’s Glenravel 04/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 12 MacRory Park
1094747 Con Magee’s Glenravel St Malachy’s 07/06/2017 19:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 13 Con Magees Glenravel
1094745 Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields O`Donnells 07/06/2017 19:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 13 Patrick Sarsfields
1094749 Naomh Padraig Mac Uilin CLG 07/06/2017 19:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 13 Kirkwoods Park
1094743 Seán Uí Mhistéil St Agnes’ GAC 11/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 13 John Mitchel
1094741 Éire Óg Na Piarsaigh 11/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 13 Éire Óg
1094731 O`Donnells Naomh Padraig 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 14 MacRory Park
1094735 Mac Uilin CLG Éire Óg 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 14 Pairc MacUilin
1094739 Na Piarsaigh Seán Uí Mhistéil 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 14 Patrick Pearses
1094733 St Agnes’ GAC St Malachy’s 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 14 St Agnes’
1094737 Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields Con Magee’s Glenravel 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 14 Patrick Sarsfields

 

 

1094723 St Malachy’s Na Piarsaigh 02/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 15 St Malachy’s
1094727 Éire Óg O`Donnells 02/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 15 Éire Óg
1094725 Con Magee’s Glenravel St Agnes’ GAC 02/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 15 Con Magees Glenravel
1094729 Seán Uí Mhistéil Mac Uilin CLG 02/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 15 John Mitchel
1094711 Na Piarsaigh St Agnes’ GAC 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 16 Patrick Pearses
1094715 Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields Éire Óg 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 16 Patrick Sarsfields
1094719 O`Donnells Seán Uí Mhistéil 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 16 MacRory Park
1094713 Mac Uilin CLG St Malachy’s 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 16 Pairc MacUilin
1094717 Naomh Padraig Con Magee’s Glenravel 09/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 16 Kirkwoods Park
1094699 Seán Uí Mhistéil Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields 19/07/2017 19:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 17 John Mitchel
1094707 St Malachy’s O`Donnells 19/07/2017 19:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 17 St Malachy’s
1094701 Éire Óg Naomh Padraig 19/07/2017 19:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 17 Éire Óg
1094705 Con Magee’s Glenravel Na Piarsaigh 19/07/2017 19:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 17 Con Magees Glenravel
1094709 St Agnes’ GAC Mac Uilin CLG 19/07/2017 19:30 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 17 St Agnes’
1094691 Mac Uilin CLG Na Piarsaigh 23/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 18 Pairc MacUilin
1094695 Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields St Malachy’s 23/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 18 Patrick Sarsfields
1094703 Naomh Padraig Seán Uí Mhistéil 23/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 18 Kirkwoods Park
1094693 O`Donnells St Agnes’ GAC 23/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 18 MacRory Park
1094697 Éire Óg Con Magee’s Glenravel 23/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Football Leagues D3 ACFL Division 3 Round 18 Éire Óg
All County Senior Hurling League  Division 1
ID Home Team Away Team Date Time Competition Round Venue
1086653 Ballygalget Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 23/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 1 Ballygalget
1086657 Loughgiel Shamrocks Cuchullains-Dunloy 23/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 1 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1086651 Ruairí Óg Ballycran 23/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 1 Ruairí Óg
1086655 Mac Uilin CLG O`Donovan Rossa 23/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 1 Pairc MacUilin
1086645 Ballycran Loughgiel Shamrocks 30/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 6 Ballycran
1086649 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg 30/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 6 Pairc Rossa
1086643 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Mac Uilin CLG 30/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 6 St Bridgid’s Cloughmills
1086647 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballygalget 30/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 6 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1086669 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks 14/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 3 Ruairí Óg
1086673 Mac Uilin CLG Cuchullains-Dunloy 14/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 3 Pairc MacUilin
1086667 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Ballycran 14/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 3 St Bridgid’s Cloughmills
1086671 Ballygalget O`Donovan Rossa 14/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 3 Ballygalget
1086661 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg 21/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 4 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1086665 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 21/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 4 Pairc Rossa
1086659 Ballycran Mac Uilin CLG 21/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 4 Ballycran
1086663 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ballygalget 21/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 4 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1086685 Ballygalget Ballycran 24/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 5 Ballygalget
1086689 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullains-Dunloy 24/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 5 Pairc Rossa
1086683 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Loughgiel Shamrocks 24/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 5 St Bridgid’s Cloughmills
1086687 Mac Uilin CLG Ruairí Óg 24/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 5 Pairc MacUilin
1086677 Ballycran O`Donovan Rossa 31/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 2 Ballycran
1086681 Loughgiel Shamrocks Mac Uilin CLG 31/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 2 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1086675 Ruairí Óg Ballygalget 31/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 2 Ruairí Óg
1086679 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 31/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 2 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1086637 Ballygalget Mac Uilin CLG 11/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 7 Ballygalget

 

 

1086641 Loughgiel Shamrocks O`Donovan Rossa 11/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 7 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1086635 Ruairí Óg Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 11/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 7 Ruairí Óg
1086639 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballycran 11/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 7 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1086621 O`Donovan Rossa Ballycran 18/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 9 Pairc Rossa
1086625 Mac Uilin CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks 18/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 9 Pairc MacUilin
1086619 Ballygalget Ruairí Óg 18/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 9 Ballygalget
1086623 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Cuchullains-Dunloy 18/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 9 St Bridgid’s Cloughmills
1086629 Ballycran Ballygalget 28/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 8 Ballycran
1086633 Cuchullains-Dunloy O`Donovan Rossa 28/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 8 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1086627 Loughgiel Shamrocks Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 28/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 8 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1086631 Ruairí Óg Mac Uilin CLG 28/06/2017 20:15 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 8 Ruairí Óg
1086611 Ballycran Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 02/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 10 Ballycran
1086613 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ruairí Óg 05/07/2017 20:15 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 10 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1086617 Cuchullains-Dunloy Mac Uilin CLG 05/07/2017 20:15 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 10 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1086615 O`Donovan Rossa Ballygalget 05/07/2017 20:15 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 10 Pairc Rossa
1086717 Ruairí Óg Cuchullains-Dunloy 16/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 11 Ruairí Óg
1086721 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn O`Donovan Rossa 16/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 11 St Bridgid’s Cloughmills
1086715 Mac Uilin CLG Ballycran 16/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 11 Pairc MacUilin
1086719 Ballygalget Loughgiel Shamrocks 16/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 11 Ballygalget
1086709 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Ballygalget 23/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 12 St Bridgid’s Cloughmills
1086707 Ballycran Ruairí Óg 23/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 12 Ballycran
1086701 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ballycran 06/08/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 13 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1086705 Ruairí Óg O`Donovan Rossa 06/08/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 13 Ruairí Óg
1086699 Mac Uilin CLG Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 06/08/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 13 Pairc MacUilin
1086703 Ballygalget Cuchullains-Dunloy 06/08/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 13 Ballygalget
1086713 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks 09/08/2017 20:15 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 12 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1086711 O`Donovan Rossa Mac Uilin CLG 09/08/2017 20:15 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 12 Pairc Rossa
1086693 Mac Uilin CLG Ballygalget 13/08/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 14 Pairc MacUilin
1086697 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks 16/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 14 Pairc Rossa
1086691 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Ruairí Óg 16/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 14 St Bridgid’s Cloughmills
1086695 Ballycran Cuchullains-Dunloy 20/08/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 1 Round 14 Ballycran
All County Senior Hurling League Division 2
ID Home Team Away Team Date Time Competition Round Venue
1103417 St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry Cathaoir an Rí 23/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 1 Portaferry
1103421 Naomh Gall Ghaeil Chluanaidh 23/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 1 Naomh Gall
1103425 St John’s GAC Glen Rovers 23/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 1 Corrigan Park
1103419 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 23/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 1 Glenariff Ossians
1103409 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Glenariffe Oisin CLG 30/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 2 Ahoghill
1103413 Glen Rovers St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry 30/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 2 Glen Rovers GAC
1103411 St John’s GAC Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 30/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 2 Corrigan Park
1103415 Cathaoir an Rí Naomh Gall 30/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 2 St Patricks Park
1103401 St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 14/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 3 Portaferry
1103405 Glenariffe Oisin CLG St John’s GAC 14/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 3 Glenariff Ossians
1103403 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Cathaoir an Rí 14/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 3 Ahoghill
1103407 Naomh Gall Glen Rovers 14/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 3 Naomh Gall
1103393 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall 21/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 4 Tir Na nOg Randalstown

 

 

1103397 Cathaoir an Rí Glenariffe Oisin CLG 21/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 4 St Patricks Park
1103395 Glen Rovers Ghaeil Chluanaidh 21/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 4 Glen Rovers GAC
1103399 St John’s GAC St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry 21/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 4 Corrigan Park
1103385 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 24/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 5 Ahoghill
1103389 Naomh Gall St John’s GAC 24/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 5 Naomh Gall
1103391 Cathaoir an Rí Glen Rovers 24/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 5 St Patricks Park
1103387 Glenariffe Oisin CLG St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry 28/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 5 Glenariff Ossians
1103377 St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry Naomh Gall 31/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 6 Portaferry
1103381 Glen Rovers Glenariffe Oisin CLG 31/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 6 Glen Rovers GAC
1103379 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Cathaoir an Rí 31/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 6 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1103383 St John’s GAC Ghaeil Chluanaidh 31/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 6 Corrigan Park
1103369 Ghaeil Chluanaidh St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry 11/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 7 Ahoghill
1103373 Glen Rovers Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 11/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 7 Glen Rovers GAC
1103371 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Naomh Gall 11/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 7 Glenariff Ossians
1103375 Cathaoir an Rí St John’s GAC 11/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 7 St Patricks Park
1103361 Cathaoir an Rí St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry 18/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 8 St Patricks Park
1103365 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Naomh Gall 18/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 8 Ahoghill
1103363 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Glenariffe Oisin CLG 18/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 8 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1103367 Glen Rovers St John’s GAC 18/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 8 Glen Rovers GAC
1103357 St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry Glen Rovers 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 9 Portaferry
1103353 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Ghaeil Chluanaidh 28/06/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 9 Glenariff Ossians
1103355 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown St John’s GAC 28/06/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 9 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1103359 Naomh Gall Cathaoir an Rí 28/06/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 9 Naomh Gall
1103445 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry 02/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 10 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1103349 St John’s GAC Glenariffe Oisin CLG 05/07/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 10 Corrigan Park
1103347 Cathaoir an Rí Ghaeil Chluanaidh 05/07/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 10 St Patricks Park
1103351 Glen Rovers Naomh Gall 05/07/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 10 Glen Rovers GAC
1103453 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Glen Rovers 16/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 11 Ahoghill
1103457 St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry St John’s GAC 16/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 11 Portaferry
1103451 Naomh Gall Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 16/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 11 Naomh Gall
1103455 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Cathaoir an Rí 16/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 11 Glenariff Ossians
1103441 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Ghaeil Chluanaidh 09/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 12 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1103449 Glen Rovers Cathaoir an Rí 09/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 12 Glen Rovers GAC
1103447 St John’s GAC Naomh Gall 09/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 12 Corrigan Park
1103443 St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry Glenariffe Oisin CLG 13/08/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 12 Portaferry
1103433 Naomh Gall St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry 16/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 13 Naomh Gall
1103437 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Glen Rovers 16/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 13 Glenariff Ossians
1103435 Cathaoir an Rí Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 16/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 13 St Patricks Park
1103439 Ghaeil Chluanaidh St John’s GAC 16/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 13 Ahoghill
1103429 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Glen Rovers 10/09/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 14 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1103423 Naomh Gall Glenariffe Oisin CLG 10/09/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 14 Naomh Gall
1103427 St.Patrick’s GAC,  Portaferry Ghaeil Chluanaidh 10/09/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 14 Portaferry
1103431 St John’s GAC Cathaoir an Rí 10/09/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 2 Round 14 Corrigan Park
All County Senior Hurling League  Division 3
ID Home Team Away Team Date Time Competition Round Venue
1095503 Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields Creggan Kickhams 12/04/2017 18:45 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 17 Patrick Sarsfields

 

1095507  Naomh Éanna Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC 12/04/2017 18:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 17 St Enda’s
1095511  Bredagh Lamh Dhearg 12/04/2017 18:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 17 Cherryvale
1095505  Gort na Móna CLG Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Gean 12/04/2017 18:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 17 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1095509  St Mary’s Rasharkin Robert Emmets Cushendun 12/04/2017 18:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 17 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1095475  Bredagh Creggan Kickhams 23/04/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 1 Cherryvale
1095479  Lamh Dhearg Robert Emmets Cushendun 23/04/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 1 Lamh Dhearg
1095473  Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún G Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC 23/04/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 1 Dungannon Thomas Clarke
1095477  St Mary’s Rasharkin Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields 23/04/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 1 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1095481  Naomh Éanna Gort na Móna CLG 23/04/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 1 St Enda’s
1095463  Creggan Kickhams Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Gean 30/04/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 2 Creggan Kickhams
1095467  Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields Bredagh 30/04/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 2 Patrick Sarsfields
1095471  Naomh Éanna St Mary’s Rasharkin 30/04/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 2 St Enda’s
1095465  Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s G Lamh Dhearg 30/04/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 2 Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh
1095469  Gort na Móna CLG Robert Emmets Cushendun 30/04/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 2 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1095579  Naomh Éanna Robert Emmets Cushendun 14/05/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 7 St Enda’s
1095583  Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC 14/05/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 7 Patrick Sarsfields
1095587  Bredagh Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Gean 14/05/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 7 Cherryvale
1095581  Gort na Móna CLG Creggan Kickhams 14/05/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 7 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1095585  St Mary’s Rasharkin Lamh Dhearg 14/05/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 7 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1095443  Creggan Kickhams Robert Emmets Cushendun 21/05/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 4 Creggan Kickhams
1095447  Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields Lamh Dhearg 21/05/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 4 Patrick Sarsfields
1095451  Naomh Éanna Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Gean 21/05/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 4 St Enda’s
1095445  St Mary’s Rasharkin Bredagh 21/05/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 4 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1095449  Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC 21/05/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 4 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1095483  Creggan Kickhams St Mary’s Rasharkin 24/05/2017 19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 5 Creggan Kickhams
1095491  Gort na Móna CLG Lamh Dhearg 24/05/2017 19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 5 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1095485  Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s G Bredagh 24/05/2017 19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 5 Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh
1095489  Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields Naomh Éanna 24/05/2017 19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 5 Patrick Sarsfields
1095487  Robert Emmets Cushendun Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Gean 28/05/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 5 Robert Emmets Cushendun
1095439  Robert Emmets Cushendun Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields 31/05/2017 19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 6 Robert Emmets Cushendun
1095575  Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún G St Mary’s Rasharkin 31/05/2017 19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 6 Dungannon Thomas Clarke
1095441  Lamh Dhearg Naomh Éanna 31/05/2017 19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 6 Lamh Dhearg
1095573  Bredagh Gort na Móna CLG 31/05/2017 19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 6 Cherryvale
1095577  Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s G Creggan Kickhams 31/05/2017 19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 6 Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh
1095455  Bredagh Naomh Éanna 11/06/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 3 Cherryvale
1095459  St Mary’s Rasharkin Gort na Móna CLG 11/06/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 3 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1095453  Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún G Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields 11/06/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 3 Dungannon Thomas Clarke
1095457  Robert Emmets Cushendun Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC 11/06/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 3 Robert Emmets Cushendun
1095461  Lamh Dhearg Creggan Kickhams 11/06/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 3 Lamh Dhearg
1095515  Lamh Dhearg St Mary’s Rasharkin 14/06/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 16 Lamh Dhearg
1095519  Creggan Kickhams Gort na Móna CLG 14/06/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 16 Creggan Kickhams
1095513  Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún G Bredagh 14/06/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 16 Dungannon Thomas Clarke
1095517  Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s G Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields 14/06/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 16 Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh
1095521  Robert Emmets Cushendun Naomh Éanna 14/06/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 16 Robert Emmets Cushendun
1095591  Robert Emmets Cushendun St Mary’s Rasharkin 18/06/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 8 Robert Emmets Cushendun
1095595  Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s G Naomh Éanna 18/06/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 8 Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh
1095589  Lamh Dhearg Bredagh 18/06/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 8 Lamh Dhearg
1095593  Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún G Gort na Móna CLG 18/06/2017 15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3 Round 8 Dungannon Thomas Clarke

 

1095597  Creggan Kickhams                           Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields                   18/06/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 8                                                  Creggan Kickhams

1095599  Naomh Éanna                                  Creggan Kickhams                                   28/06/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 9                                                  St Enda’s

1095603  St Mary’s Rasharkin                         Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC       28/06/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 9                                                  St Mary’s Rasharkin

1095607  Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún G Lamh Dhearg                                           28/06/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                                                                                       Round 9            Dungannon Thomas Clarke

1095601  Gort na Móna CLG                          Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields                   28/06/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 9                                                  Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh

1095605  Bredagh                                          Robert Emmets Cushendun                    28/06/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 9                                                  Cherryvale

1095523  Creggan Kickhams                           Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC       02/07/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 15                                                Creggan Kickhams

1095527  Gort na Móna CLG                          Bredagh                                                   02/07/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 15                                                Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh

1095531  Naomh Éanna                                  Lamh Dhearg                                           02/07/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 15                                                St Enda’s

1095525  St Mary’s Rasharkin                         Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Gean   02/07/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 15                                                                         St Mary’s Rasharkin

1095529  Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields          Robert Emmets Cushendun                    02/07/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 15                                                Patrick Sarsfields

1095611  Naomh Éanna                                  Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields                   05/07/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 10                                                St Enda’s

1095615  Bredagh                                          Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC       05/07/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 10                                                Cherryvale

1095609  Lamh Dhearg                                  Gort na Móna CLG                                  05/07/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 10                                                Lamh Dhearg

1095613  Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún G Robert Emmets Cushendun                    05/07/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                                                                                       Round 10          Dungannon Thomas Clarke

1095617  St Mary’s Rasharkin                         Creggan Kickhams                                   05/07/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 10                                                St Mary’s Rasharkin

1095563  Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s G  Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Gean   16/07/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                                                                                                               Round 11                                                                                                                                                                Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh

1095567  Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields          St Mary’s Rasharkin                                 16/07/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 11                                                Patrick Sarsfields

1095571  Gort na Móna CLG                          Naomh Éanna                                          16/07/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 11                                                Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh

1095565  Creggan Kickhams                           Bredagh                                                   16/07/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 11                                                Creggan Kickhams

1095569  Robert Emmets Cushendun           Lamh Dhearg                                           16/07/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 11                                                Robert Emmets Cushendun

1095555  Lamh Dhearg                                  Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s GAC       06/08/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 12                                                Lamh Dhearg

1095559  Robert Emmets Cushendun           Gort na Móna CLG                                  06/08/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 12                                                Robert Emmets Cushendun

1095553  Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún G Creggan Kickhams                                   06/08/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                                                                                       Round 12          Dungannon Thomas Clarke

1095557  St Mary’s Rasharkin                         Naomh Éanna                                          06/08/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 12                                                St Mary’s Rasharkin

1095561  Bredagh                                          Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields                   06/08/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 12                                                Cherryvale

1095543  Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields          Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Gean   09/08/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 13                                                                         Patrick Sarsfields

1095547  Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s G  Robert Emmets Cushendun                    09/08/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                                                                                       Round 13          Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh

1095551  Creggan Kickhams                           Lamh Dhearg                                           09/08/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 13                                                Creggan Kickhams

1095545  Naomh Éanna                                  Bredagh                                                   09/08/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 13                                                St Enda’s

1095549  Gort na Móna CLG                          St Mary’s Rasharkin                                 09/08/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 13                                                Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh

1095535  Bredagh                                          St Mary’s Rasharkin                                 16/08/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 14                                                Cherryvale

1095539  Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s G  Gort na Móna CLG                                  16/08/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                                                                                       Round 14          Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh

1095533  Robert Emmets Cushendun           Creggan Kickhams                                   16/08/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 14                                                Robert Emmets Cushendun

1095537  Lamh Dhearg                                  Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields                   16/08/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 14                                                Lamh Dhearg

1095541  Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún G Naomh Éanna                                          16/08/2017      19:45  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                                                                                       Round 14          Dungannon Thomas Clarke

1095495  Robert Emmets Cushendun           Bredagh                                                   10/09/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 18                                                Robert Emmets Cushendun

1095499  Na Sairseil/Patrick  Sarsfields          Gort na Móna CLG                                  10/09/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 18                                                Patrick Sarsfields

1095493  Lamh Dhearg                                  Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Gean   10/09/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 18                                                                         Lamh Dhearg

1095497  Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa’s G  St Mary’s Rasharkin                                 10/09/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                                                                                       Round 18          Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh

1095501  Creggan Kickhams                           Naomh Éanna                                          10/09/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 3                                                        Round 18                                                Creggan Kickhams

 

 

All County Senior Hurling League Division 4

ID                Home Team                                 Away Team                                        Date               Time      Competition                    Round                                            Venue

1103049  Con Magee’s Glenravel                   BYE                                                          23/04/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4                                                        Round 1                                                  Con Magees Glenravel

1103053  Shane Uí Néill                                 Carryduff                                                 23/04/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4                                                        Round 1                                                  Pairc Ui fhearsithe

1103051  Naomh Colum Cille                         Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC                23/04/2017      15:00  AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4                                                        Round 1                                                  Pairc Chlochóg

 

 

1103055 Na Magha Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 23/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 1 Na Magha
1103041 Shane Uí Néill BYE 30/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 2 Pairc Ui fhearsithe
1103045 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Naomh Colum Cille 30/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 2
1103043 Carryduff Na Magha 30/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 2 Carryduff
1103047 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Con Magee’s Glenravel 30/04/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 2 Pairc Naomh Pól
1103033 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC BYE 14/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 3 Pairc Naomh Pól
1103037 Con Magee’s Glenravel Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 14/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 3 Con Magees Glenravel
1103035 Naomh Colum Cille Carryduff 14/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 3 Pairc Chlochóg
1103039 Na Magha Shane Uí Néill 14/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 3 Na Magha
1103025 Na Magha BYE 21/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 4 Na Magha
1103029 Shane Uí Néill Naomh Colum Cille 21/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 4 Pairc Ui fhearsithe
1103027 Carryduff Con Magee’s Glenravel 21/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 4 Carryduff
1103031 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 21/05/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 4
1103017 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC BYE 24/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 5
1103021 Con Magee’s Glenravel Shane Uí Néill 24/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 5 Con Magees Glenravel
1103019 Naomh Colum Cille Na Magha 24/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 5 Pairc Chlochóg
1103023 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Carryduff 24/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 5 Pairc Naomh Pól
1103009 Naomh Colum Cille BYE 31/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 6 Pairc Chlochóg
1103013 Shane Uí Néill Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 31/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 6 Pairc Ui fhearsithe
1103011 Carryduff Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 31/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 6 Carryduff
1103015 Na Magha Con Magee’s Glenravel 31/05/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 6 Na Magha
1103001 Carryduff BYE 03/06/2017 18:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 7 Carryduff
1103005 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Shane Uí Néill 03/06/2017 18:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 7
1103003 Con Magee’s Glenravel Naomh Colum Cille 03/06/2017 18:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 7 Con Magees Glenravel
1103007 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Na Magha 03/06/2017 18:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 7 Pairc Naomh Pól
1102997 Carryduff Shane Uí Néill 11/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 8 Carryduff
1103089 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Naomh Colum Cille 11/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 8 Pairc Naomh Pól
1102999 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Na Magha 11/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 8
1103091 BYE Con Magee’s Glenravel 11/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 8
1103093 Con Magee’s Glenravel Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 18/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 9 Con Magees Glenravel
1103097 Na Magha Carryduff 18/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 9 Na Magha
1103095 Naomh Colum Cille Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 18/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 9 Pairc Chlochóg
1103099 BYE Shane Uí Néill 18/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 9
1103101 Shane Uí Néill Na Magha 25/06/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 10 Pairc Ui fhearsithe
1103105 Carryduff Naomh Colum Cille 28/06/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 10 Carryduff
1103103 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Con Magee’s Glenravel 28/06/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 10
1103107 BYE Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 28/06/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 10
1103085 Naomh Colum Cille Shane Uí Néill 02/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 11 Pairc Chlochóg
1103081 BYE Na Magha 05/07/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 11
1103083 Con Magee’s Glenravel Carryduff 05/07/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 11 Con Magees Glenravel
1103087 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 05/07/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 11 Pairc Naomh Pól
1103073 BYE Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 16/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 12
1103077 Shane Uí Néill Con Magee’s Glenravel 16/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 12 Pairc Ui fhearsithe
1103075 Na Magha Naomh Colum Cille 16/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 12 Na Magha
1103079 Carryduff Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 16/07/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 12 Carryduff
1103063 Na Magha Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 06/08/2017 15:00 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 14 Na Magha
1103065 BYE Naomh Colum Cille 09/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 13
1103069 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Shane Uí Néill 09/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 13 Pairc Naomh Pól

 

 

1103067 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Carryduff 09/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 13
1103071 Con Magee’s Glenravel Na Magha 09/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 13 Con Magees Glenravel
1103057 BYE Carryduff 16/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 14
1103061 Shane Uí Néill Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 16/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 14 Pairc Ui fhearsithe
1103059 Naomh Colum Cille Con Magee’s Glenravel 16/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Hurling Leagues ACHL Division 4 Round 14 Pairc Chlochóg
All County Senior Reserve Football League  Division 1
ID Home Team Away Team Date Time Competition Round Venue
1102309 Creggan Kickhams Clan na hEireann Carragan 12/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 2 Creggan Kickhams
1102313 Lamh Dhearg O`Donovan Rossa 12/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 2 Lamh Dhearg
1102307 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Seamas 12/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 2 Pairc Na nGael
1102311 Naomh Gall St John’s GAC 12/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 2 Naomh Gall
1102315 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 12/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 2 O’Cahan Park
1102317 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC O`Donovan Rossa 26/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 3 Pairc Naomh Pól
1102321 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 26/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 3 Lamh Dhearg
1102325 Roger Casements Portglenone Creggan Kickhams 26/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 3 O’Cahan Park
1102319 Naomh Gall Naomh Seamas 26/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 3 Naomh Gall
1102323 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon Clan na hEireann Carragan 26/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 3 Pairc Na nGael
1102329 Creggan Kickhams St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 02/04/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 4 Creggan Kickhams
1102333 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Gall 02/04/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 4 Ahoghill
1102327 O`Donovan Rossa St John’s GAC 02/04/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 4 Pairc Rossa
1102331 Clan na hEireann Carragan Lamh Dhearg 02/04/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 4 Erin’s Own Cargin
1102335 Naomh Seamas Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 02/04/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 4 St James’
1090397 St John’s GAC Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 09/04/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 1 Corrigan Park
1102059 Clan na hEireann Carragan Roger Casements Portglenone 09/04/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 1 Erin’s Own Cargin
1102305 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall 09/04/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 1 Pairc Rossa
1101693 Naomh Seamas Lamh Dhearg 09/04/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 1 St James’
1102061 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 09/04/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 1 St Marys
1102337 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon Roger Casements Portglenone 10/05/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 5 Pairc Na nGael
1102341 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 10/05/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 5 Pairc Naomh Pól
1102345 Lamh Dhearg Creggan Kickhams 10/05/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 5 Lamh Dhearg
1102339 Naomh Gall Clan na hEireann Carragan 10/05/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 5 Naomh Gall
1102343 St John’s GAC Naomh Seamas 10/05/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 5 Corrigan Park
1102349 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St John’s GAC 28/05/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 6 Ahoghill
1102353 Creggan Kickhams Naomh Gall 28/05/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 6 Creggan Kickhams
1102347 Naomh Seamas O`Donovan Rossa 28/05/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 6 St James’
1102351 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 28/05/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 6 Erin’s Own Cargin
1102355 Roger Casements Portglenone Lamh Dhearg 28/05/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 6 O’Cahan Park
1102357 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Creggan Kickhams 04/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 7 Pairc Naomh Pól
1102417 St John’s GAC Clan na hEireann Carragan 04/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 7 Corrigan Park
1102421 Lamh Dhearg St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 04/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 7 Lamh Dhearg
1102415 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 04/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 7 Pairc Rossa
1102419 Naomh Gall Roger Casements Portglenone 04/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 7 Naomh Gall
1102425 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 07/06/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 8 O’Cahan Park
1102429 Clan na hEireann Carragan O`Donovan Rossa 07/06/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 8 Erin’s Own Cargin
1102423 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Gall 07/06/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 8 Pairc Na nGael
1102427 Creggan Kickhams St John’s GAC 07/06/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 8 Creggan Kickhams

 

 

1102431 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Seamas 07/06/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 8 Ahoghill
1102661 O`Donovan Rossa Creggan Kickhams 21/06/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 9 Pairc Rossa
1102665 Naomh Seamas Clan na hEireann Carragan 21/06/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 9 St James’
1102669 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 21/06/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 9 Pairc Naomh Pól
1102663 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg 21/06/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 9 Naomh Gall
1102667 St John’s GAC Roger Casements Portglenone 21/06/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 9 Corrigan Park
1102673 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 25/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 10 Lamh Dhearg
1102677 Roger Casements Portglenone O`Donovan Rossa 25/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 10 O’Cahan Park
1102671 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 25/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 10 Erin’s Own Cargin
1102675 St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon St John’s GAC 25/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 10 Pairc Na nGael
1102679 Creggan Kickhams Naomh Seamas 25/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 10 Creggan Kickhams
1102681 Naomh Seamas Roger Casements Portglenone 09/07/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 11 St James’
1102685 O`Donovan Rossa St. Mary’s G.A.C. Aghagallon 09/07/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 11 Pairc Rossa
1102689 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Naomh Gall 09/07/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 11 Pairc Naomh Pól
1102683 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Creggan Kickhams 09/07/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 11 Ahoghill
1102687 St John’s GAC Lamh Dhearg 09/07/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 1 Round 11 Corrigan Park
All County Senior Reserve Football League  Division 2
ID Home Team Away Team Date Time Competition Round Venue
1104749 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass St Mary’s Rasharkin 12/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 1 St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass
1104753 Naomh Éanna Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 12/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 1 St Enda’s
1104747 All Saints Ballymena Con Magee’s Glenravel 12/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 1 Ballymena
1104751 Naomh Comhghall CLG Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s 12/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 1 St Comgall’s
1104757 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s St Mary’s Rasharkin 26/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 2 St Joseph’s
1104761 Naomh Éanna Gort na Móna CLG 26/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 2 St Enda’s
1104755 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 26/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 2 St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass
1104759 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Brigids GAC 26/03/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 2 St Comgall’s
1104765 Con Magee’s Glenravel Naomh Éanna 02/04/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 3 Con Magees Glenravel
1104799 St Brigids GAC St Ergnat’s Moneyglass 02/04/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 3 Musgrave Park
1104763 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s 02/04/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 3 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1104797 Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Comhghall CLG 02/04/2017 14:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 3 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1104803 St Mary’s Rasharkin All Saints Ballymena 09/04/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 4 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1104807 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Comhghall CLG 09/04/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 4 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1104801 St Brigids GAC Naomh Éanna 09/04/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 4 Musgrave Park
1104805 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s St Ergnat’s Moneyglass 09/04/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 4 St Joseph’s
1104811 Naomh Comhghall CLG Con Magee’s Glenravel 10/05/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 5 St Comgall’s
1104815 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s St Brigids GAC 10/05/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 5 St Joseph’s
1104809 St Mary’s Rasharkin Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 10/05/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 5 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1104813 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass Gort na Móna CLG 10/05/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 5 St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass
1104817 Naomh Éanna All Saints Ballymena 10/05/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 5 St Enda’s
1104819 St Brigids GAC Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 28/05/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 6 Musgrave Park
1104823 Con Magee’s Glenravel St Ergnat’s Moneyglass 28/05/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 6 Con Magees Glenravel
1104821 Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s 28/05/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 6 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1104825 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Comhghall CLG 28/05/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 6 Ballymena
1104827 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass All Saints Ballymena 04/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 7 St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass
1104831 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s Con Magee’s Glenravel 04/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 7 St Joseph’s
1104829 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Gort na Móna CLG 04/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 7 Tir Na nOg Randalstown

 

 

1104833 St Brigids GAC St Mary’s Rasharkin 04/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 7 Musgrave Park
1104835 Naomh Éanna St Mary’s Rasharkin 07/06/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 8 St Enda’s
1104839 Con Magee’s Glenravel Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 07/06/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 8 Con Magees Glenravel
1104837 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s 07/06/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 8 Ballymena
1104841 Gort na Móna CLG St Brigids GAC 07/06/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 8 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1104843 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown All Saints Ballymena 21/06/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 9 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1104847 St Brigids GAC Con Magee’s Glenravel 21/06/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 9 Musgrave Park
1104845 Naomh Comhghall CLG Naomh Éanna 21/06/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 9 St Comgall’s
1104849 St Mary’s Rasharkin Gort na Móna CLG 21/06/2017 18:45 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 9 St Mary’s Rasharkin
1104851 Con Magee’s Glenravel Gort na Móna CLG 25/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 10 Con Magees Glenravel
1104855 All Saints Ballymena St Brigids GAC 25/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 10 Ballymena
1104853 Naomh Éanna St Ergnat’s Moneyglass 25/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 10 St Enda’s
1104857 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Mary’s Rasharkin 25/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 10 St Comgall’s
1104859 Gort na Móna CLG All Saints Ballymena 09/07/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 11 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1104863 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph’s Naomh Éanna 09/07/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 11 St Joseph’s
1104861 Con Magee’s Glenravel St Mary’s Rasharkin 09/07/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 11 Con Magees Glenravel
1104865 St Ergnat’s Moneyglass Naomh Comhghall CLG 09/07/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Football Leagues ACRFL Division 2 Round 11 St Ergnat’s, Moneyglass
All County Senior Reserve Hurling League  Division 1
ID Home Team Away Team Date Time Competition Round Venue
1104477 Mac Uilin CLG O`Donovan Rossa 23/04/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 1 Pairc MacUilin
1104481 Loughgiel Shamrocks Cuchullains-Dunloy 23/04/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 1 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1104479 Ruairí Óg Ballycran 23/04/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 1 Ruairí Óg
1104487 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg 30/04/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 6 Pairc Rossa
1104485 Ballycran Loughgiel Shamrocks 30/04/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 6 Ballycran
1110583 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballygalget 30/04/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 6 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1104493 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks 14/05/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 3 Ruairí Óg
1110585 Ballygalget O`Donovan Rossa 14/05/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 3 Ballygalget
1104491 Mac Uilin CLG Cuchullains-Dunloy 14/05/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 3 Pairc MacUilin
1104497 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg 21/05/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 4 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1104495 Ballycran Mac Uilin CLG 21/05/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 4 Ballycran
1110587 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ballygalget 21/05/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 4 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1104503 Mac Uilin CLG Ruairí Óg 26/05/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 5 Pairc MacUilin
1110589 Ballygalget Ballycran 26/05/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 5 Ballygalget
1104501 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullains-Dunloy 26/05/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 5 Pairc Rossa
1104643 Loughgiel Shamrocks Mac Uilin CLG 02/06/2017 19:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 2 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1104641 Ballycran O`Donovan Rossa 02/06/2017 19:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 2 Ballycran
1110605 Ruairí Óg Ballygalget 02/06/2017 19:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 2 Ruairí Óg
1104649 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballycran 11/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 7 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1110607 Ballygalget Mac Uilin CLG 11/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 7 Ballygalget
1104645 Loughgiel Shamrocks O`Donovan Rossa 11/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 7 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1104653 O`Donovan Rossa Ballycran 18/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 9 Pairc Rossa
1104651 Mac Uilin CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks 18/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 9 Pairc MacUilin
1110609 Ballygalget Ruairí Óg 18/06/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 9 Ballygalget
1104659 Ruairí Óg Mac Uilin CLG 28/06/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 8 Ruairí Óg
1104657 Cuchullains-Dunloy O`Donovan Rossa 28/06/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 8 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1110625 Ballycran Ballygalget 28/06/2017 19:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 8 Ballycran

 

 

1104667 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ruairí Óg 05/07/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 10 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1104663 Cuchullains-Dunloy Mac Uilin CLG 05/07/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 10 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1110627 O`Donovan Rossa Ballygalget 05/07/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 10 Pairc Rossa
1104671 Ruairí Óg Cuchullains-Dunloy 16/07/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 11 Ruairí Óg
1110673 Ballygalget Loughgiel Shamrocks 16/07/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 11 Ballygalget
1104669 Mac Uilin CLG Ballycran 16/07/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 11 Pairc MacUilin
1104675 Ballycran Ruairí Óg 23/07/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 12 Ballycran
1104681 Ruairí Óg O`Donovan Rossa 06/08/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 13 Ruairí Óg
1104685 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ballycran 06/08/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 13 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1110675 Ballygalget Cuchullains-Dunloy 06/08/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 13 Ballygalget
1104677 O`Donovan Rossa Mac Uilin CLG 09/08/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 12 Pairc Rossa
1104679 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks 09/08/2017 19:00 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 12 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1104689 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks 11/08/2017 19:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 14 Pairc Rossa
1110969 Mac Uilin CLG Ballygalget 13/08/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 14 Pairc MacUilin
1104691 Ballycran Cuchullains-Dunloy 20/08/2017 13:30 AC Senior Reserve Hurling Leagues ACSRHL Division 1 Round 14 Ballycran
All County U16 Hurling League  Division 1
ID Home Team Away Team Date Time Competition Round Venue
1096569 Con Magee’s Glenravel Loughgiel Shamrocks 03/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 1 Con Magees Glenravel
1096573 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Ruairí Óg 03/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 1 Glenariff Ossians
1096577 Lamh Dhearg O`Donovan Rossa 03/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 1 Lamh Dhearg
1096567 Kevin Lynch HC Ballinascreen 03/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 1 Kevin Lynch Park
1096571 Cuchullains-Dunloy Mac Uilin CLG 03/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 1 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1096575 Naomh Gall St John’s GAC 03/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 1 Naomh Gall
1096579 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún G Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 03/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 1 Dungannon Thomas Clarke
1096553 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Cuchullains-Dunloy 10/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 2 Pairc Naomh Pól
1096557 Ballinascreen Glenariffe Oisin CLG 10/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 2 Ballinascreen
1096561 O`Donovan Rossa Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Gea n  10/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 2 Pairc Rossa
1096565 Loughgiel Shamrocks Naomh Gall 10/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 2 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1096555 Ruairí Óg Con Magee’s Glenravel 10/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 2 Ruairí Óg
1096559 St John’s GAC Lamh Dhearg 10/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 2 Corrigan Park
1096563 Mac Uilin CLG Kevin Lynch HC 10/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 2 Pairc MacUilin
1096541 Con Magee’s Glenravel Ballinascreen 17/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 3 Con Magees Glenravel
1096545 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Mac Uilin CLG 17/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 3 Glenariff Ossians
1096549 Naomh Gall Ruairí Óg 17/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 3 Naomh Gall
1096539 Kevin Lynch HC Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 17/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 3 Kevin Lynch Park
1096543 Cuchullains-Dunloy O`Donovan Rossa 17/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 3 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1096547 St John’s GAC Loughgiel Shamrocks 17/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 3 Corrigan Park
1096551 Lamh Dhearg Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Gea n  17/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 3 Lamh Dhearg
1096525 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Glenariffe Oisin CLG 24/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 4 Pairc Naomh Pól
1096529 Ballinascreen Naomh Gall 24/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 4 Ballinascreen
1096533 Mac Uilin CLG Con Magee’s Glenravel 24/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 4 Pairc MacUilin
1096537 Loughgiel Shamrocks Lamh Dhearg 24/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 4 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1096527 Ruairí Óg St John’s GAC 24/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 4 Ruairí Óg
1096531 O`Donovan Rossa Kevin Lynch HC 24/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 4 Pairc Rossa
1096535 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún G Cuchullains-Dunloy 24/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 4 Dungannon Thomas Clarke
1096513 Con Magee’s Glenravel Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 01/05/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 5 Con Magees Glenravel

 

1096517  St John’s GAC                                  Ballinascreen                                          01/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 5                                                  Corrigan Park

1096521  Lamh Dhearg                                  Cuchullains-Dunloy                                 01/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 5                                                  Lamh Dhearg

1096511  Kevin Lynch HC                               Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Gean   01/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 5                                                                           Kevin Lynch Park

1096515  Glenariffe Oisin CLG                       O`Donovan Rossa                                     01/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 5                                                  Glenariff Ossians

1096519  Naomh Gall                                     Mac Uilin CLG                                         01/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 5                                                  Naomh Gall

1096523  Loughgiel Shamrocks                      Ruairí Óg                                                 01/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 5                                                  Loughgiel Shamrocks

1096497  Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC        Naomh Gall                                             08/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 6                                                  Pairc Naomh Pól

1096501  Ruairí Óg                                         Lamh Dhearg                                           08/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 6                                                  Ruairí Óg

1096505  O`Donovan Rossa                            Con Magee’s Glenravel                           08/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 6                                                  Pairc Rossa

1096509  Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún G Glenariffe Oisin CLG                                08/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                                                                                       Round 6            Dungannon Thomas Clarke

1096499  Cuchullains-Dunloy                         Kevin Lynch HC                                       08/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 6                                                  Cuchullians-Dunloy

1096503  Ballinascreen                                  Loughgiel Shamrocks                              08/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 6                                                  Ballinascreen

1096507  Mac Uilin CLG                                 St John’s GAC                                          08/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 6                                                  Pairc MacUilin

1096485  Ruairí Óg                                         Ballinascreen                                          15/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 7                                                  Ruairí Óg

1096489  St John’s GAC                                  Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC                15/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 7                                                  Corrigan Park

1096493  Lamh Dhearg                                  Kevin Lynch HC                                       15/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 7                                                  Lamh Dhearg

1096483  Con Magee’s Glenravel                   Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Gean   15/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 7                                                                           Con Magees Glenravel

1096487  Glenariffe Oisin CLG                       Cuchullains-Dunloy                                 15/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 7                                                  Glenariff Ossians

1096491  Naomh Gall                                     O`Donovan Rossa                                     15/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 7                                                  Naomh Gall

1096495  Loughgiel Shamrocks                      Mac Uilin CLG                                         15/05/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 7                                                  Loughgiel Shamrocks

1096469  Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC        Loughgiel Shamrocks                              26/06/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 8                                                  Pairc Naomh Pól

1096473  Cuchullains-Dunloy                         Con Magee’s Glenravel                           26/06/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 8                                                  Cuchullians-Dunloy

1096477  O`Donovan Rossa                            St John’s GAC                                          26/06/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 8                                                  Pairc Rossa

1096481  Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún G Naomh Gall                                             26/06/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                                                                                       Round 8            Dungannon Thomas Clarke

1096471  Kevin Lynch HC                               Glenariffe Oisin CLG                                26/06/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 8                                                  Kevin Lynch Park

1096475  Ballinascreen                                  Lamh Dhearg                                           26/06/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 8                                                  Ballinascreen

1096479  Mac Uilin CLG                                 Ruairí Óg                                                 26/06/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 8                                                  Pairc MacUilin

1096457  Ruairí Óg                                         Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC                10/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 9                                                  Ruairí Óg

1096461  St John’s GAC                                  Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Gean   10/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 9                                                                           Corrigan Park

1096465  Lamh Dhearg                                  Glenariffe Oisin CLG                                10/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 9                                                  Lamh Dhearg

1096455  Con Magee’s Glenravel                   Kevin Lynch HC                                       10/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 9                                                  Con Magees Glenravel

1096459  Ballinascreen                                  Mac Uilin CLG                                         10/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 9                                                  Ballinascreen

1096463  Naomh Gall                                     Cuchullains-Dunloy                                 10/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 9                                                  Naomh Gall

1096467  Loughgiel Shamrocks                      O`Donovan Rossa                                     10/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 9                                                  Loughgiel Shamrocks

1096441  Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC        Ballinascreen                                          17/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 10                                                Pairc Naomh Pól

1096445  Cuchullains-Dunloy                         St John’s GAC                                          17/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 10                                                Cuchullians-Dunloy

1096449  O`Donovan Rossa                            Ruairí Óg                                                 17/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 10                                                Pairc Rossa

1096453  Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún G Loughgiel Shamrocks                              17/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                                                                                       Round 10          Dungannon Thomas Clarke

1096443  Kevin Lynch HC                               Naomh Gall                                             17/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 10                                                Kevin Lynch Park

1096447  Glenariffe Oisin CLG                       Con Magee’s Glenravel                           17/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 10                                                Glenariff Ossians

1096451  Mac Uilin CLG                                 Lamh Dhearg                                           17/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 10                                                Pairc MacUilin

1096609  Ruairí Óg                                         Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Gean   24/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 11                                                                         Ruairí Óg

1096613  St John’s GAC                                  Kevin Lynch HC                                       24/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 11                                                Corrigan Park

1096617  Naomh Gall                                     Glenariffe Oisin CLG                                24/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 11                                                Naomh Gall

1096621  Loughgiel Shamrocks                      Cuchullains-Dunloy                                 24/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 11                                                Loughgiel Shamrocks

1096611  Ballinascreen                                  O`Donovan Rossa                                     24/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 11                                                Ballinascreen

1096615  Mac Uilin CLG                                 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC                24/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 11                                                Pairc MacUilin

1096619  Lamh Dhearg                                  Con Magee’s Glenravel                           24/07/2017      19:15  AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1                                                        Round 11                                                Lamh Dhearg

 

 

1096597 Kevin Lynch HC Loughgiel Shamrocks 31/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 12 Kevin Lynch Park
1096601 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg 31/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 12 Cuchullians-Dunloy
1096605 O`Donovan Rossa Mac Uilin CLG 31/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 12 Pairc Rossa
1096595 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg 31/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 12 Pairc Naomh Pól
1096599 Con Magee’s Glenravel Naomh Gall 31/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 12 Con Magees Glenravel
1096603 Glenariffe Oisin CLG St John’s GAC 31/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 12 Glenariff Ossians
1096607 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún G Ballinascreen 31/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 12 Dungannon Thomas Clarke
1096581 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC O`Donovan Rossa 07/08/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 13 Pairc Naomh Pól
1096585 Ballinascreen Cuchullains-Dunloy 07/08/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 13 Ballinascreen
1096589 Mac Uilin CLG Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Gea n  07/08/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 13 Pairc MacUilin
1096593 Loughgiel Shamrocks Glenariffe Oisin CLG 07/08/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 13 Loughgiel Shamrocks
1096583 Ruairí Óg Kevin Lynch HC 07/08/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 13 Ruairí Óg
1096587 St John’s GAC Con Magee’s Glenravel 07/08/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 13 Corrigan Park
1096591 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Gall 07/08/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 1 Round 13 Lamh Dhearg
All County U16 Hurling League  Division 2
ID Home Team Away Team Date Time Competition Round Venue
1096705 Brid Og Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 03/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 1
1096709 Na Magha Eoghan Rua 03/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 1 Na Magha
1096703 Le Chéile St Mac Nissis 03/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 1
1096707 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Ghaeil Chluanaidh 03/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 1 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1096711 Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Éanna 03/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 1 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1096693 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Brid Og 10/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 2 Ahoghill
1096697 St Mac Nissis Na Magha 10/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 2
1096701 Eoghan Rua Gort na Móna CLG 10/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 2
1096695 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Le Chéile 10/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 2
1096699 Naomh Éanna Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 10/04/2017 18:45 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 2 St Enda’s
1096685 Brid Og Naomh Éanna 17/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 3
1096689 Gort na Móna CLG Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 17/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 3 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1096683 Le Chéile Ghaeil Chluanaidh 17/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 3
1096687 Na Magha Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 17/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 3 Na Magha
1096691 Eoghan Rua St Mac Nissis 17/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 3
1096673 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Na Magha 24/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 4 Ahoghill
1096677 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Brid Og 24/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 4 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1096681 Naomh Éanna Le Chéile 24/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 4 St Enda’s
1096675 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Eoghan Rua 24/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 4
1096679 St Mac Nissis Gort na Móna CLG 24/04/2017 19:00 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 4
1096665 St Mac Nissis Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 01/05/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 5
1096669 Gort na Móna CLG Brid Og 01/05/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 5 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1096663 Le Chéile Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 01/05/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 5
1096667 Na Magha Naomh Éanna 01/05/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 5 Na Magha
1096671 Eoghan Rua Ghaeil Chluanaidh 01/05/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 5
1096653 Brid Og Le Chéile 08/05/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 6
1096657 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Gort na Móna CLG 08/05/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 6
1096661 Naomh Éanna Eoghan Rua 08/05/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 6 St Enda’s
1096655 Ghaeil Chluanaidh St Mac Nissis 08/05/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 6 Ahoghill
1096659 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Na Magha 08/05/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 6 Tir Na nOg Randalstown

 

 

1096645 St Mac Nissis Naomh Éanna 26/06/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 7
1096649 Gort na Móna CLG Le Chéile 26/06/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 7 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1096643 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Ghaeil Chluanaidh 26/06/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 7
1096647 Na Magha Brid Og 26/06/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 7 Na Magha
1096651 Eoghan Rua Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 26/06/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 7
1096633 Le Chéile Na Magha 24/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 8
1096637 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Gort na Móna CLG 24/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 8 Ahoghill
1096641 Naomh Éanna Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 24/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 8 St Enda’s
1096635 Brid Og Eoghan Rua 24/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 8
1096639 Tír Na nÓg Randalstown St Mac Nissis 24/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 8 Tir Na nOg Randalstown
1096625 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Tír Na nÓg Randalstown 31/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 9
1096629 Gort na Móna CLG Na Magha 31/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 9 Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh
1096623 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Naomh Éanna 31/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 9 Ahoghill
1096627 St Mac Nissis Brid Og 31/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 9
1096631 Eoghan Rua Le Chéile 31/07/2017 19:15 AC U16 Hurling Leagues ACU16HL Division 2 Round 9
Copyright © 2017 GAA. All rights reserved. No use or reproduction  permitted without formal written licence from the copyright holder

 

Facebook

10 hours ago

Naomh Éanna CLG

Go n-éirí go geal leat agus foirne Aontroma amárach! Good luck to you and the Antrim team against An Mhí tomorrow! 💛🖤 instagr.am/p/CIGwl5ZhP5k/ ...

View on Facebook

10 hours ago

Naomh Éanna CLG

Go n-éirí go geal leat agus foirne Aontroma amárach!

Good luck to you and the Antrim team against An Mhí tomorrow!

💛🖤
...

View on Facebook

19 hours ago

Naomh Éanna CLG

A chairde gael,

As you may be aware the Antrim Senior Camogie Team have reached the Liberty Insurance All Ireland Intermediate Final against Down, scheduled for 5th December 2020 at 3.45pm.

In the current circumstances no spectators are allowed to attend the game, nor are we able to have any open training sessions or press nights to promote the game. We do not want to miss the opportunity to inspire a younger generation and have decided to run a Poster Competition and ask you to encourage all of your younger members/pupils (girls and boys) to design a poster to wish the girls good luck in their final.

Our local schools could get involved

There are no restrictions on the theme; it can be a 'good luck poster', a self portrait of the young person if they were attending the game, a drawing of their favourite Antrim Senior Camogie Player or anything else they come up with.

The entries can be emailed to secretary.antrim@Camogie.ie or if you would prefer to post originals please contact me for an address.

Alternatively, originals can be provided to any member of the Antrim Executive Committee.
The closing date for entries is 2nd December 2020.

If clubs are able to collect posters we can arrange to have them picked up.

We will showcase entries on our Social Media Pages and a number of prizes will be awarded.

We hope you will get behind this and show the team that even in these strange times the entire County is behind them.
...

View on Facebook

Follow me on Twitter